Schedule for the month of September 2018
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
26
Big Bend
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2
Columbia Basin
vs
Edmonds
Final
0 - 2
Skagit Valley
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 2
Mt. Hood
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Grays Harbor
vs
Clackamas
Final
2 - 0
Skagit Valley
vs
Clackamas
Final
1 - 2
Lower Columbia
vs
Spokane
Final
0 - 2
Green River
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 0
|
27
|
28
Linn-Benton
at
Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 0
Lane
at
New Hope Christian College
Final
3 - 0
|
29
Lane
at
College of the Siskiyous
Final
3 - 1
Walla Walla University
at
Blue Mountain
#
Final
0 - 3
|
30
Chemeketa
at
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Edmonds
Final
0 - 3
|
31
Clackamas
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0
Yakima Valley
vs
Highline
Final
0 - 2
Shoreline
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1
Skagit Valley
vs
Mt. Hood
Final
1 - 2
Yakima Valley
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 2
S. Puget Sound
vs
Everett
Final
2 - 1
Whatcom
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 2
|
1
Centralia
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
1 - 2
Yakima Valley
vs
Mt. Hood
Final
2 - 0
Highline
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0
Centralia
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 0
Whatcom
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
vs
Centralia
Final
3 - 2
Clackamas
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 1
Olympic
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0
|
2
|
3
S. Puget Sound
at
Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3
|
4
Bellevue
at
Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3
Clackamas
at
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3
SW Oregon
at
Feather River
Final
0 - 3
|
5
S. Puget Sound
at
Clackamas
Final
0 - 3
SW Oregon
vs
College of the Siskiyous
Final
3 - 1
Walla Walla
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
1 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Big Bend *
Final
0 - 3
Pacific University JV
at
Lane
Final
3 - 2
|
6
|
7
Yakima Valley
vs
Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3
Blue Mountain
vs
North Idaho
Final
1 - 3
SW Oregon
vs
Salt Lake Community College
Final
1 - 0
Casper College
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
Blue Mountain
at
Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3
Grays Harbor
at
Walla Walla
Final
1 - 3
Salt Lake Community College
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 1
SW Oregon
vs
Snow College
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Bellevue
Final
0 - 3
Yakima Valley
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Big Bend
Final
2 - 3
Blue Mountain
vs
Highline
Final
3 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
Olympic
Final
0 - 3
Mt. Hood
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 2
New Hope
vs
West Coast Baptist
Final
3 - 0
Linn-Benton
vs
North Idaho
Final
1 - 3
University of Fraser Valley
at
Everett
Final
3 - 0
Western Washington University Club
at
Whatcom
Final
0 - 3
|
8
Blue Mountain
at
Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1
Columbia Basin
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 3
Snow College
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
Walla Walla
at
Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 1
Yakima Valley
at
Highline
Final
0 - 3
SW Oregon
at
Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 3
northwest college
vs
SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1
Treasure Valley
vs
Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
Highline
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0
University of Fraser Valley
at
Everett
Final
3 - 0
|
9
Edmonds
at
Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0
|
10
Clackamas
at
Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3
College of the Redwoods
at
Lane
Final
0 - 3
|
11
College of the Redwood
at
Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
2 - 3
Walla Walla
at
North Idaho *
Final
1 - 3
Lane
at
Pacific University JV
Final
3 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Olympic
Final
3 - 1
|
12
New Hope Christian College
at
Clackamas
Final
1 - 3
Blue Mountain
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 0
|
13
|
14
Linn-Benton
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Bellevue
Final
0 - 2
Chemeketa
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1
Centralia
vs
Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2
S. Puget Sound
vs
Clackamas
Final
0 - 2
Linn-Benton
vs
Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 1
SW Oregon
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 1
S. Puget Sound
at
Bellevue
Final
0 - 2
Centralia
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 2
Big Bend
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Clackamas
Final
1 - 2
Yakima Valley
vs
Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2
Big Bend
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 1
S. Puget Sound
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 2
SW Oregon
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Skagit Valley
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
|
15
Yakima Valley
vs
Highline
Final
1 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 2
Olympic
at
Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3
Mt. Hood
vs
Green River
^
Final
3 - 0
S. Puget Sound
vs
Spokane
Final
0 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 0
Columbia Basin
vs
Everett
Final
3 - 0
Treasure Valley
vs
Edmonds
Final
0 - 3
Yakima Valley
vs
Shoreline
Final
2 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Clackamas
Final
2 - 1
Chemeketa
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
1 - 2
Blue Mountain
vs
Walla Walla
Final
3 - 0
North Idaho
at
Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Bellevue
Final
0 - 2
Green River
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Walla Walla
vs
Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1
Blue Mountain
vs
Highline
Final
3 - 1
|
16
Mt. Hood
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1
Treasure Valley
vs
Tacoma
Final
1 - 3
Columbia Basin
vs
Edmonds
Final
0 - 3
Treasure Valley
vs
Everett
Final
3 - 1
|
17
|
18
|
19
Big Bend
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 1
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane *
Final
0 - 3
North Idaho
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Treasure Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
1 - 3
Chemeketa
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
1 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Shoreline *
Final
0 - 3
|
20
Treasure Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 1
|
21
Blue Mountain
at
North Idaho *
Final
3 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
1 - 3
Linn-Benton
at
Clackamas *
Final
3 - 1
Skagit Valley
at
Bellevue *
Final
2 - 3
Grays Harbor
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
Lower Columbia
at
Centralia *
Final
3 - 1
Highline
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
|
22
Yakima Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Blue Mountain
at
Spokane *
Final
2 - 3
|
23
|
24
Yakima Valley
at
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
3 - 0
College of the Redwoods
at
SW Oregon
Final
0 - 3
|
25
|
26
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
3 - 1
North Idaho
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 0
Tacoma
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
1 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Highline *
Final
0 - 3
Whatcom
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Centralia
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
0 - 3
|
27
|
28
Treasure Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
0 - 3
North Idaho
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Blue Mountain
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Big Bend
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 3
Mt. Hood
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
0 - 3
Everett
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Lower Columbia
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
|
29
Treasure Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
1 - 3
|
30
|
1
|
2
|
3
Yakima Valley
vs
Treasure Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
1 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
2 - 3
|
4
Treasure Valley
at
College of Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
|
5
North Idaho
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
0 - 3
Pierce
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
Highline
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
0 - 3
Green River
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
0 - 3
|
6
Linn-Benton
at
SW Oregon *
Final
3 - 0
|