Schedule for the month of April 2024
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
31
|
1
|
2
Chemeketa
at
George Fox JV
Final - 9 innings
0 - 5
|
3
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
8 - 2
Yakima Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
^
Final
10 - 14
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
^
Final - 11 innings
9 - 7
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
4 - 8
Yakima Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
^
Final
2 - 3
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
^
Final
7 - 6
|
4
Linn-Benton
at
Chemeketa *
Final
6 - 2
Linn-Benton
at
Chemeketa *
Final
8 - 1
|
5
Skagit Valley
at
Bellevue *
Final
1 - 4
Skagit Valley
at
Bellevue *
Final
1 - 7
|
6
Pacific University JV
at
Clackamas
Cancelled
Olympic
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
1 - 2
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
2 - 7
Chemeketa
at
Linn-Benton *
Final - 13 innings
2 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
8 - 3
Olympic
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final - 5 innings
0 - 10
Chemeketa
at
Linn-Benton *
Final - 7 innings
1 - 4
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final - 10 innings
5 - 6
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
6 - 4
|
7
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
6 - 2
Lower Columbia
at
Olympic *
Final
6 - 5
Everett
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
6 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
4 - 5
Lower Columbia
at
Olympic *
Final - 7 innings
8 - 0
Everett
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
5 - 2
|
8
|
9
|
10
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
1 - 9
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
7 - 2
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
5 - 9
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
1 - 2
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
10 - 6
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
10 - 1
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
1 - 6
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
5 - 7
|
11
|
12
|
13
Walla Walla
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
9 - 14
Clark
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
2 - 1
Edmonds
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
3 - 5
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane *
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11
Centralia
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
13 - 6
Blue Mountain
at
Yakima Valley *
^
Final
8 - 4
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 2
Walla Walla
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
0 - 4
Clark
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final - 7 innings
6 - 8
Blue Mountain
at
Yakima Valley *
^
Final
6 - 5
Centralia
at
Grays Harbor *
Final - 7 innings
0 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final - 11 innings
2 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane *
Final
9 - 6
Edmonds
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
11 - 3
|
14
Clackamas
at
Pacific University JV
Final - 9 innings
8 - 5
Lower Columbia
at
Clark *
Final
4 - 1
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
1 - 4
Grays Harbor
at
Centralia *
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10
Douglas College Alumni
at
Douglas
#
2:00 PM
Lower Columbia
at
Clark *
Final
10 - 2
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
6 - 5
Grays Harbor
at
Centralia *
Final - 8 innings
5 - 4
|
15
|
16
George Fox JV
at
Lower Columbia
Final
4 - 1
|
17
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
4 - 6
Blue Mountain
at
Spokane *
Final
1 - 2
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - 7 innings
2 - 13
Big Bend
at
Walla Walla *
Final
11 - 5
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
6 - 7
Blue Mountain
at
Spokane *
Final
1 - 4
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
10 - 1
Big Bend
at
Walla Walla *
Final
6 - 10
|
18
Clackamas
at
Linn-Benton *
Final - 12 innings
6 - 7
Clackamas
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
2 - 1
|
19
Shoreline
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
5 - 4
Shoreline
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
2 - 1
|
20
Wenatchee Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
15 - 12
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
2 - 3
Linn-Benton
at
Clackamas *
Final - 7 innings
13 - 0
Yakima Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
1 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Big Bend *
Final
2 - 11
Pacific University JV
at
Mt Hood
Cancelled
Wenatchee Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
5 - 2
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final - 10 innings
4 - 3
Linn-Benton
at
Clackamas *
Final - 8 innings
4 - 2
Yakima Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
5 - 14
Walla Walla
at
Big Bend *
Final
10 - 6
|
21
Skagit Valley
at
Shoreline *
Final
5 - 6
Skagit Valley
at
Shoreline *
Final
7 - 4
|
22
|
23
|
24
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final - 7 innings
16 - 3
Blue Mountain
at
Wenatchee Valley *
^
Final
2 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
4 - 3
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final - 7 innings
4 - 15
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
4 - 10
Blue Mountain
at
Wenatchee Valley *
^
Final
10 - 6
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 5
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
4 - 5
|
25
|
26
|
27
Treasure Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
2 - 3
SW Oregon
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
1 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
2 - 3
Lower Columbia
at
Tacoma *
Final
0 - 2
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final - 11 innings
10 - 14
Douglas
at
Skagit Valley
#
Postponed
Big Bend
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - 10 innings
6 - 5
Grays Harbor
at
Olympic *
Final
3 - 10
Treasure Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
9 - 4
SW Oregon
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
1 - 8
Wenatchee Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
4 - 10
Lower Columbia
at
Tacoma *
Final - 7 innings
1 - 2
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final
6 - 8
Douglas
at
Skagit Valley
#
Postponed
Big Bend
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
14 - 4
Grays Harbor
at
Olympic *
Final - 6 innings
1 - 11
|
28
Tacoma
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
8 - 13
Grays Harbor
at
Olympic *
Final
4 - 9
Linn-Benton
at
SW Oregon *
Final
1 - 4
Tacoma
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final - 8 innings
4 - 5
Grays Harbor
at
Olympic *
Final
3 - 6
Linn-Benton
at
SW Oregon *
Final - 8 innings
4 - 3
|
29
|
30
Douglas
at
Skagit Valley
#
Final
0 - 9
Douglas
at
Skagit Valley
#
Final
1 - 5
|
1
Treasure Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
7 - 5
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
5 - 6
Blue Mountain
at
Walla Walla *
^
Final
6 - 8
Treasure Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
12 - 3
Blue Mountain
at
Walla Walla *
^
Final
0 - 6
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 12 innings
4 - 5
|
2
|
3
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
3 - 4
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
4 - 5
Bellevue
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
0 - 1
Bellevue
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
7 - 2
|
4
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
8 - 4
Lower Columbia
at
Pierce *
Final
7 - 2
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final - 11 innings
11 - 8
Lower Columbia
at
Pierce *
Final - 7 innings
1 - 2
|