Schedule for the month of March 2022
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
27
Skagit Valley
at
Lower Columbia
Final
4 - 5
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Shoreline
Final
12 - 17
Skagit Valley
at
Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 7
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Shoreline
Final - 7 innings
7 - 8
|
28
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 5
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin
Final
6 - 10
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 5
Columbia Basin
at
Blue Mountain
Final - 7 innings
15 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend
Final
5 - 4
Skagit Valley
at
Centralia
Final
5 - 6
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 6
Columbia Basin
at
Blue Mountain
Final
10 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
6 - 20
Skagit Valley
at
Centralia
Final
8 - 6
|
6
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final
19 - 8
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin
Final
5 - 10
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend
Final
17 - 10
Skagit Valley
at
Centralia
Final
8 - 10
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final
8 - 13
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 7
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
7 - 13
Skagit Valley
at
Centralia
Final
2 - 11
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Treasure Valley
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3
Treasure Valley
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 5
|
12
Treasure Valley
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 7
Grays Harbor
at
Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 1
SW Oregon
at
Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0
Linn-Benton
at
Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 6
Lower Columbia
at
Spokane
Final
3 - 9
Treasure Valley
vs
Skagit Valley
Final - 6 innings
5 - 3
Mt Hood
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
12 - 8
SW Oregon
at
Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 7
Grays Harbor
at
Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 3
Lower Columbia
at
Spokane
Final - 6 innings
1 - 4
Mt Hood
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
13 - 3
|
13
Grays Harbor
at
Blue Mountain
Final - 10 innings
8 - 9
SW Oregon
at
Columbia Basin
Final
6 - 11
Lower Columbia
at
Spokane
Final
2 - 4
Mt Hood
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final - 7 innings
13 - 2
Grays Harbor
at
Blue Mountain
Final
11 - 4
SW Oregon
at
Columbia Basin
Final - 8 innings
10 - 8
Lower Columbia
at
Spokane
Final - 8 innings
8 - 6
Mt Hood
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final - 7 innings
2 - 5
Linn-Benton
at
Yakima Valley
Final
11 - 6
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
Clackamas
at
Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 1
Clackamas
at
Blue Mountain
Final
13 - 8
|
19
Corban Univ. JV
at
Linn-Benton
Cancelled
Everett
at
Lower Columbia
Final - 10 innings
1 - 2
SW Oregon
at
Yakima Valley
Final
10 - 16
Tacoma
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final - 10 innings
9 - 6
Corban Univ. JV
at
Linn-Benton
Cancelled
Everett
at
Lower Columbia
Final - 10 innings
0 - 1
SW Oregon
at
Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 6
Tacoma
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
10 - 1
Skagit Valley
at
Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
14 - 2
|
20
SW Oregon
at
Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 6
Mt Hood
at
Columbia Basin
Final
7 - 5
Skagit Valley
at
Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3
Tacoma
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
5 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Everett
Final
5 - 3
SW Oregon
at
Yakima Valley
Final
6 - 8
Mt Hood
at
Columbia Basin
Final
10 - 7
Skagit Valley
at
Chemeketa
Final
9 - 1
Tacoma
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final - 6 innings
11 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Everett
Final - 7 innings
3 - 4
|
21
Skagit Valley
at
Chemeketa
Final
3 - 8
|
22
|
23
Yakima Valley
vs
Shoreline
Cancelled
Yakima Valley
vs
Shoreline
Cancelled
|
24
|
25
Lower Columbia
at
Edmonds
Final
4 - 2
SW Oregon
at
Blue Mountain
Final
15 - 8
Lower Columbia
at
Edmonds
Final
5 - 11
SW Oregon
at
Blue Mountain
Final
6 - 0
|
26
Clackamas
at
Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 8
SW Oregon
at
Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 5
Edmonds
at
Lower Columbia
Final
5 - 8
Chemeketa
at
Columbia Basin
Final - 10 innings
5 - 6
Wenatchee Valley
at
Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 9
Clackamas
at
Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 14
Grays Harbor
at
Yakima Valley
Final
6 - 4
SW Oregon
at
Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 2
Edmonds
at
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Chemeketa
at
Columbia Basin
Final
4 - 7
Wenatchee Valley
at
Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 6
Grays Harbor
at
Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 10
|
27
Clackamas
at
Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 2
Grays Harbor
at
Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 7
Chemeketa
at
Columbia Basin
Final
9 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Skagit Valley
Final
13 - 5
Clackamas
at
Treasure Valley
Final - 8 innings
8 - 2
Grays Harbor
at
Yakima Valley
Final
4 - 7
Bellevue
at
Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 5
|
28
|
29
|
30
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
3 - 8
Skagit Valley
at
Green River
Final
14 - 9
Walla Walla
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final - 8 innings
1 - 11
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final
2 - 8
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
10 - 11
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
9 - 5
Skagit Valley
at
Green River
Final
3 - 7
Walla Walla
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
6 - 7
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
10 - 4
|
31
|
1
|
2
Pierce
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 4
Grays Harbor
at
Green River *
Final
9 - 6
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10
Wenatchee Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final - 10 innings
6 - 7
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
Final - 8 innings
11 - 0
Yakima Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
3 - 5
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 10 innings
7 - 6
Wenatchee Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
12 - 8
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
9 - 1
Yakima Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
1 - 3
|