2023 Softball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sun. 2 | College of the Siskiyous # | Treasure Valley | 9:00 AM PDT | |||
10 innings | ||||||
Idaho Crush # | Treasure Valley | 1:00 PM PDT | ||||
Idaho Crush # | Treasure Valley | 3:00 PM PDT | ||||
Wed. 5 | Treasure Valley # | College of Idaho | TBA | |||
Fri. 7 | Everett # | Blue Mountain | 1:00 PM PDT | |||
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Everett # | Blue Mountain | 3:00 PM PDT | ||||
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Sat. 8 | Everett # | Yakima Valley | 2:00 PM PDT | |||
Everett # | Yakima Valley | 4:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sun. 9 | Boise State University Club # | Treasure Valley | 9:00 AM PDT | |||
Boise State University Club # | Treasure Valley | 11:00 AM PDT | ||||
Wenatchee Valley # | 0 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final | ||
@ University of Washington | ||||||
Idaho Crossfire Burke # | Treasure Valley | 1:00 PM PDT | ||||
Idaho Crossfire Burke # | Treasure Valley | 3:00 PM PDT | ||||
Wenatchee Valley # | University of Washington | 4:30 PM PDT | ||||
Fri. 14 | Northwest University # | Everett | 5:00 PM PDT | |||
Northwest University # | Everett | 7:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 15 | Idaho Intensity # | Treasure Valley | 10:00 AM PDT | |||
Idaho Intensity # | Treasure Valley | 12:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 29 | Treasure Valley # | Northwest Nazarene University | 9:00 AM PDT | |||
10 innings | ||||||
February | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Corban University | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score |
@ Wenatchee WA | ||||||
Corban University | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 18 | Olympic | 2 | Mt Hood | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Pierce | 20 | Centralia | 21 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark | 1 | Blue Mountain | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 4 | Edmonds | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Chehalis | ||||||
Pierce | 1 | Chemeketa | 6 | Final - 7 innings | ||
@ Centralia Rec Park | ||||||
Olympic | 2 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark | 9 | Blue Mountain | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 9 | Centralia | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Chehalis Rec Park | ||||||
Sun. 19 | North Idaho | 3 | SW Oregon | 4 | Final | Box Score |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 6 | North Idaho | 7 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Mon. 20 | Clackamas | 6 | North Idaho | 5 | Final | Box Score |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
North Idaho | 0 | Clackamas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Thu. 23 | Blue Mountain | Pacific University | Cancelled | |||
Blue Mountain | Pacific University | Cancelled | ||||
Fri. 24 | Blue Mountain | Clackamas | Cancelled | |||
Wenatchee Valley | 0 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Canby, OR | ||||||
SW Oregon | 12 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Canby, OR | ||||||
Blue Mountain | Clackamas | Cancelled | ||||
Sat. 25 | Walla Walla | 14 | Centralia | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Lower Columbia | 3 | Bellevue | 11 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
BC Invite | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 0 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | Clackamas | Cancelled | ||||
Edmonds | 3 | Walla Walla | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Centralia College | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 7 | Columbia Basin | 17 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 1 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Canby, OR | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 3 | Everett | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | 0 | Centralia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho | Mt Hood | Cancelled | ||||
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | Clackamas | Cancelled | ||||
Yakima Valley | 7 | Columbia Basin | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 21 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Canby, OR | ||||||
Everett | 11 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellvue College | ||||||
Chemeketa | 0 | Bellevue | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
BC Invite | ||||||
Sun. 26 | Edmonds | North Idaho | Cancelled | |||
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Chemeketa | Bellevue | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Cancelled due to weather | ||||||
Edmonds | Yakima Valley | Cancelled | ||||
Centralia | Columbia Basin | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
@ Canceled | ||||||
Chemeketa | Everett | Cancelled | ||||
@ Bellevue College - Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | Walla Walla | Cancelled | ||||
@ Centralia College | ||||||
Centralia | Columbia Basin | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
@ Canceled | ||||||
North Idaho | Mt Hood | Cancelled | ||||
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | Centralia | Cancelled | ||||
Everett | Lower Columbia | Cancelled | ||||
@ Bellevue College - Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Lower Columbia | Bellevue | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Cancelled due to weather | ||||||
Tue. 28 | Testing # | Douglas | 12:00 PM PST | Box Score | ||
March | ||||||
Fri. 3 | North Idaho | 8 | Centralia | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Grays Harbor | Olympic | Cancelled | ||||
Mt Hood | 16 | Blue Mountain | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 3 | Yakima Valley | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 8 | Centralia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | Olympic | Cancelled | ||||
Clackamas | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Mt Hood | 13 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 12 | Yakima Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Sat. 4 | Edmonds | 1 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score |
@ Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Everett Tournament | ||||||
Pierce | Clark | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Postponed reschedule TBD | ||||||
Mt Hood | 12 | Walla Walla | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 2 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 12 | Edmonds | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue College | ||||||
Mt Hood | 14 | Walla Walla | 6 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Pierce | Clark | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Postponed reschedule TBD | ||||||
North Idaho | Olympic | Cancelled | ||||
@ Central Kitsap HS | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 18 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 5 | Bellevue | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
BC Invite | ||||||
North Idaho | Olympic | Cancelled | ||||
@ Central Kitsap HS | ||||||
Bellevue | 8 | Clackamas | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@BC Invite | ||||||
Sun. 5 | SW Oregon | 3 | Edmonds | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Mt Hood | 3 | Columbia Basin | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 2 | Bellevue | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
BC Invite | ||||||
Treasure Valley | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Everett Tournament | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 2 | Walla Walla | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 11 | Columbia Basin | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | Everett | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Lower Columbia | 9 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 6 | Clackamas | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 10 | Bellevue | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
BC Invite | ||||||
Tue. 7 | College of Southern Idaho | 12 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score |
College of Southern Idaho | 18 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 8 | Big Bend | Mt Hood | Cancelled | |||
Big Bend | Mt Hood | Cancelled | ||||
Sat. 11 | Lower Columbia | 6 | Pierce | 4 | Final | Box Score |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | 8 | Walla Walla | 20 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark | 8 | Olympic | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Inter-Region Tournament @ RAC - Lacey, WA | ||||||
Highline | 1 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Chemeketa | 3 | Edmonds | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane | 6 | Lower Columbia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Region @ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Walla Walla | 20 | Grays Harbor | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin | 28 | Highline | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ Lacey RAC | ||||||
SW Oregon | 7 | Treasure Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
TVCC Tournament | ||||||
North Idaho | 16 | Clackamas | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
SW Oregon | 12 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
TVCC Tournament | ||||||
Clackamas | 6 | North Idaho | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 5 | Wenatchee Valley | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Olympia, WA | ||||||
Centralia | 1 | Everett | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Region @ RAC - Lacey | ||||||
Clark | 4 | Bellevue | 22 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Pierce | 2 | Mt Hood | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 9 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Bellevue | 16 | Centralia | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic | 1 | Spokane | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Inter-Region Tournament @ Inter-Region - RAC | ||||||
Everett | 9 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Sun. 12 | Everett | 28 | Clark | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
NWAC Inter-Region @ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 20 | Pierce | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Centralia | 8 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Region @ Inter-Region - RAC | ||||||
Chemeketa | 0 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 17 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Ontario, OR | ||||||
North Idaho | 6 | SW Oregon | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Payette, ID | ||||||
Walla Walla | 18 | Olympic | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Inter-Region Tournament @ RAC - Lacey Wa | ||||||
Spokane | 6 | Everett | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Region @ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 10 | Bellevue | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Inter-Regional @ RAC | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 34 | Clark | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacy, WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 4 | Clackamas | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | North Idaho | Cancelled | ||||
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Olympic | Chemeketa | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Bellevue | Mt Hood | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Cancelled - Rain @ NWAC Inter-Regional @ RAC Softball Complex | ||||||
Edmonds | Lower Columbia | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Grays Harbor | Highline | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | Centralia | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ NWAC Inter-Region @ RAC - Lacey, WA | ||||||
Lower Columbia | Highline | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Pierce | Grays Harbor | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Mt Hood | Edmonds | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled - Rain @ Regional Athletic Complex | ||||||
Tue. 14 | Pierce * | 0 | Bellevue | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Pierce * | 1 | Bellevue | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 15 | Olympic * | 2 | Everett | 19 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Highline * | 0 | Edmonds | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 2 | Everett | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 2 | Edmonds | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 16 | Corban | 13 | Blue Mountain | 11 | Final | Box Score |
Grays Harbor * | 1 | Mt Hood | 27 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Corban | 15 | Blue Mountain | 15 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 2 | Mt Hood | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 17 | Spokane * | 11 | Treasure Valley | 12 | Final | Box Score |
Clackamas * | 1 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 12 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 2 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 4 | Yakima Valley | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 16 | Chemeketa | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 12 | Treasure Valley | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 0 | SW Oregon | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 4 | Centralia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 10 | Yakima Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 2 | Columbia Basin | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 10 | Chemeketa | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 7 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 7 | Centralia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 18 | North Idaho * | 3 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score |
Edmonds * | 0 | Douglas | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 11 | Clark | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 14 | Olympic | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 8 | Blue Mountain | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 14 | Grays Harbor | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 12 | Big Bend | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 1 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 10 | Clackamas | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 13 | Treasure Valley | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 5 | Douglas | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 12 | Clark | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 13 | Olympic | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 11 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 13 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Big Bend | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 0 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 5 | Clackamas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 19 | Highline * | 9 | Olympic | 13 | Final | Box Score |
Pierce * | 1 | Douglas | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 4 | Olympic | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 0 | Douglas | 8 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Tue. 21 | Walla Walla * | 8 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Walla Walla * | 15 | Yakima Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 22 | SW Oregon * ^ | 8 | Centralia | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
SW Oregon * ^ | 12 | Centralia | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 24 | SW Oregon * | Grays Harbor | Postponed | |||
Douglas * | Olympic | Postponed | ||||
SW Oregon * | Grays Harbor | Postponed | ||||
Treasure Valley * | 12 | Big Bend | 5 | Final | Box Score Box Score | |
Douglas * | Olympic | Postponed | ||||
Spokane * | 2 | Walla Walla | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 0 | Wenatchee Valley | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 3 | Columbia Basin | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 14 | Centralia | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 10 | Big Bend | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 10 | Columbia Basin | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 0 | Walla Walla | 9 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 0 | Wenatchee Valley | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 9 | Centralia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 25 | Spokane * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 9 | Final | Box Score |
Douglas * | Olympic | Postponed | ||||
North Idaho * | 12 | Walla Walla | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | Grays Harbor | Postponed | ||||
Blue Mountain * | 9 | Big Bend | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 10 | Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | Olympic | Postponed | ||||
Spokane * | 4 | Columbia Basin | 14 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 8 | Walla Walla | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 12 | Big Bend | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | Grays Harbor | Postponed | ||||
Treasure Valley * | 1 | Wenatchee Valley | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 26 | Bellevue * | 15 | Highline | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 21 | Highline | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 27 | Clark * | 3 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Rescheduled from March 25 | ||||||
Clark * | 1 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from March 25 | ||||||
Tue. 28 | Everett * | 23 | Douglas | 6 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Warner Pacific University | 7 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 8 | Douglas | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Warner Pacific University | 20 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 2 | Wenatchee Valley | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 18 | Yakima Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 3 | Yakima Valley | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 7 | Wenatchee Valley | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 29 | Mt Hood * | 3 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final | Box Score |
SW Oregon * | 10 | Clark | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 14 | Centralia | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
**Games relocated to Centralia | ||||||
Grays Harbor * ^ | 5 | Lower Columbia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 20 | Everett | 15 | Final - 11 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 1 | Pierce | 9 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 11 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 11 | Clark | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 12 | Centralia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
**Games relocated to Centralia | ||||||
Grays Harbor * ^ | 0 | Lower Columbia | 27 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 21 | Everett | 18 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 3 | Pierce | 21 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Thu. 30 | Clackamas * | 14 | Clark | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Wenatchee Valley * | 3 | North Idaho | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 0 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | North Idaho | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 1 | SW Oregon | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 31 | Pacific University | Blue Mountain | Cancelled | |||
Yakima Valley * | 5 | Treasure Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Pacific University | Blue Mountain | Cancelled | ||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | Spokane | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 4 | Treasure Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 2 | Spokane | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
April | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Douglas * | 0 | Bellevue | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 19 | Blue Mountain | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 13 | Walla Walla | 21 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 6 | Clark | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 3 | Bellevue | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 8 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 22 | Walla Walla | 17 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Clark | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Tue. 4 | Columbia Basin * | 12 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 0 | North Idaho | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 12 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 10 | Big Bend | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Yakima Valley * | 1 | North Idaho | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 13 | Wenatchee Valley | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 14 | Blue Mountain | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 10 | Big Bend | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Wed. 5 | Highline * | 0 | Everett | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Lower Columbia * | 1 | Clackamas | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 1 | Everett | 19 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 0 | Bellevue | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 2 | Clackamas | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 1 | Bellevue | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 6 | Big Bend * | 0 | North Idaho | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Big Bend * | 5 | North Idaho | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 7 | Walla Walla * | 10 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 4 | Spokane | 12 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 11 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * ^ | 0 | Centralia | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 3 | Spokane | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | Pierce | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Rained Out | ||||||
Grays Harbor * ^ | 2 | Centralia | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | Pierce | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Rained Out | ||||||
Sat. 8 | Pierce * | 1 | Edmonds | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Clark * | 10 | Lower Columbia | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 5 | Spokane | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 6 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 9 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 12 | Treasure Valley | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 2 | Spokane | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 5 | Edmonds | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 15 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 3 | Mt Hood | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 12 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 11 | Treasure Valley | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 6 | Lower Columbia | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 10 | Mt Hood | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 10 | Chemeketa * | Clark | Postponed | Live stats | ||
Chemeketa * | Clark | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Tue. 11 | Wenatchee Valley * | 2 | Walla Walla | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Blue Mountain * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 14 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 12 | Spokane | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 2 | Walla Walla | 10 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 10 | Spokane | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 7 | Columbia Basin | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 12 | Mt Hood * | 10 | Centralia | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Mt Hood * | 12 | Centralia | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 13 | Clackamas * | 1 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - Forfeit Home | |
Mt Hood * ^ | 8 | Lower Columbia | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 1 | Chemeketa | 0 | FinalForfeit Home | ||
Olympic * | 3 | Edmonds | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 3/30 | ||||||
Mt Hood * ^ | 17 | Lower Columbia | 6 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 4 | Edmonds | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 3/30 | ||||||
Fri. 14 | Treasure Valley | 1 | Bellevue | 6 | Final | Box Score |
@ Kiwanis yakima | ||||||
Bellevue | 11 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Yakima Valley | 21 | Highline | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Treasure Valley | 10 | Everett | 9 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 2 | Pierce | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima | ||||||
Big Bend | 10 | Olympic | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC X-Over | ||||||
Douglas | 4 | Columbia Basin | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | 1 | Lower Columbia | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
North Idaho | 11 | Clark | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Everett | 2 | Walla Walla | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Clackamas | 11 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Spokane | 9 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 5 | Douglas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 7 | Edmonds | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Bellevue | 6 | North Idaho | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 7 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Olympic | 4 | Yakima Valley | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima | ||||||
Pierce | 3 | SW Oregon | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Mt Hood | 12 | Big Bend | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC X-Over @ Yakima | ||||||
Walla Walla | 15 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 10 | Bellevue | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
@ NWAC Crossover | ||||||
Clark | 3 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ YAKIMA | ||||||
Highline | 1 | Clackamas | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 1 | Blue Mountain | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Sun. 16 | Bellevue | 26 | Treasure Valley | 13 | Final | Box Score |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Everett | 4 | Clackamas | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 4 | SW Oregon | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Douglas | 9 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Highline | 0 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | FinalForfeit Away - Forfeit Away | ||
Forfeit @ NWAC Softball Crossover | ||||||
Olympic | 4 | North Idaho | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 21 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 12 | Olympic | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Kiwanis Park | ||||||
Big Bend | 1 | SW Oregon | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC X-Over @ Yakima | ||||||
Clark | 2 | Walla Walla | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ NWAC Crossover @ Yakima | ||||||
North Idaho | 20 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 6 | Douglas | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 21 | Spokane | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 26 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover @ Yakima, WA @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Edmonds | 12 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Clark | 2 | Yakima Valley | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Big Bend | 10 | Everett | 21 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Mt Hood | 7 | Bellevue | 15 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ NWAC Crossover | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 18 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 11 | Pierce | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima, WA | ||||||
Highline | 0 | Columbia Basin | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away | ||
Forfeit @ NWAC Crossover | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 7 | Edmonds | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Tue. 18 | Blue Mountain * | 11 | Treasure Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 5 | Wenatchee Valley | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 11 | Columbia Basin | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 9 | Treasure Valley | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 16 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 19 | Douglas * | 4 | Edmonds | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Douglas * | 6 | Edmonds | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 21 | Treasure Valley * | 15 | Yakima Valley | 5 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score |
North Idaho * | 9 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 14 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 9 | Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 22 | Edmonds * | 14 | Everett | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Rescheduled from 3/24 | ||||||
Chemeketa * ^ | 0 | Lower Columbia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 2 | Highline | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 2 | Wenatchee Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 8 | Pierce | 0 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Big Bend * | 0 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away | ||
Clark * | 0 | SW Oregon | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 15 | Yakima Valley | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 0 | Clackamas | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 8 | Everett | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 3/24 | ||||||
Spokane * | 5 | Wenatchee Valley | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 16 | Highline | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 10 | Pierce | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Big Bend * | 0 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away | ||
Clark * | 0 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 0 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 1 | Clackamas | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 0 | Lower Columbia | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 24 | Grays Harbor | Highline | 2:00 PM PDT | |||
Grays Harbor | Highline | 4:00 PM PDT | ||||
Tue. 25 | Treasure Valley | 0 | College of Southern Idaho | 3 | Final | Box Score |
Mt Hood * | 4 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 16 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 5 | College of Southern Idaho | 13 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 21 | Big Bend | 7 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 0 | SW Oregon | 1 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 15 | Grays Harbor | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 2 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 12 | Big Bend | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 26 | Highline * | Douglas | Postponed | |||
Highline * | Douglas | Postponed | ||||
SW Oregon * | 4 | Clackamas | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 6 | Clark | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 0 | Mt Hood | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 17 | Grays Harbor | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 2 | Clackamas | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * ^ | 7 | Edmonds | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 12 | Clark | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 10 | Pierce | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Lower Columbia * ^ | 16 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 2 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * ^ | 3 | Edmonds | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 19 | Pierce | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Heritage Recreation Center | ||||||
Thu. 27 | Mt Hood * | 1 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - Forfeit Home | |
Rescheduled to 4/27 | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 1 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - Forfeit Home | ||
Rescheduled to 4/27 | ||||||
Centralia * ^ | 0 | Lower Columbia | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 6 | Lower Columbia | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 28 | Treasure Valley * | 6 | Spokane | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Wenatchee Valley * | 7 | Columbia Basin | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 9 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 17 | Olympic | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 6 | North Idaho | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 9 | Olympic | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 23 | Columbia Basin | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 5 | Spokane | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 3 | Yakima Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 1 | North Idaho | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 29 | Treasure Valley * | 8 | North Idaho | 12 | Final | Box Score |
Columbia Basin * | 10 | Big Bend | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 2 | Bellevue | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 1 | Mt Hood | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 6 | Everett | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 7 | Spokane | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 2 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 0 | Clackamas | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 1 | Chemeketa | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 2 | Everett | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 24 | Big Bend | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 0 | Bellevue | 22 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 6 | Spokane | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 11 | Mt Hood | 12 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 4 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | SW Oregon | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 3 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 1 | Clackamas | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 6 | North Idaho | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 12 | Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 30 | SW Oregon * | 22 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
SW Oregon * | 1 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - Forfeit Home | ||
May | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Grays Harbor * | 1 | Clackamas | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
SW Oregon * | 4 | Mt Hood | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 10 | Highline | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 0 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * ^ | 1 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 3 | Centralia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 2 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 12 | Highline | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Clackamas | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away | ||
Everett * | 7 | Bellevue | 8 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Walla Walla | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 8 | Chemeketa | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 13 | Centralia | 11 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * | 1 | Bellevue | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 3 | Columbia Basin * | 4 | North Idaho | 11 | Final | Box Score |
Columbia Basin * | 0 | North Idaho | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 4 | Columbia Basin * | 4 | Spokane | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Walla Walla * | 0 | North Idaho | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | Clark | Postponed | ||||
Bellevue * | 9 | Pierce | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 4/11 | ||||||
Columbia Basin * | 17 | Spokane | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 0 | North Idaho | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 14 | Pierce | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 4/11 | ||||||
Fri. 5 | Big Bend * | 0 | Treasure Valley | 1 | FinalForfeit Away | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 12 | Blue Mountain | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 7 | Spokane | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 0 | Treasure Valley | 1 | FinalForfeit Away | ||
Walla Walla * | 14 | Spokane | 9 | Final - Suspended | Box Score | |
Suspended-Rain | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 9 | Blue Mountain | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 6 | Wenatchee Valley * | 4 | Treasure Valley | 11 | Final | Box Score |
Edmonds * | 6 | Olympic | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 12 | Clark | 1 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 1 | Everett | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 5 | Lower Columbia | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 0 | SW Oregon | 8 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away | ||
Big Bend * | 0 | Blue Mountain | 1 | FinalForfeit Away | ||
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | Treasure Valley | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Olympic | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 15 | Clark | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 1 | Everett | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 1 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final - Forfeit Away |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division