Schedule for the month of August 2019
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
Northwest University
at
Edmonds
#
13-5,18-13,17-22,20-8,2-0
3 - 1
|
16
Wall Walla University
at
Columbia Basin
#
Final
1 - 3
|
17
Alumni
at
Treasure Valley
#
1:00 PM
|
18
|
19
|
20
Chemeketa
at
Pacific University
#
TBA
|
21
|
22
Chemeketa
at
Warner Pacific University
#
1:00 PM
|
23
SW Oregon
at
New Hope Christian College
Final
1 - 3
|
24
Chemeketa
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
Mt. Hood
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 1
Whatcom
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2
Everett
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2
Rogue
vs
College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0
Edmonds
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2
Clackamas
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 1
Mt. Hood
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 0
SW Oregon
vs
College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0
Olympic
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2
Whatcom
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 1
Skagit Valley
vs
Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2
Everett
vs
College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0
Lower Columbia
vs
Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2
Columbia Basin
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 0
Clackamas
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2
Green River
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 2
Everett
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1
S. Puget Sound
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2
Centralia
at
Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2
Lower Columbia
vs
Shoreline
Final
2 - 0
College of the Redwoods
vs
Big Bend
Final
0 - 2
Treasure Valley
vs
Umpqua
Final
2 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
vs
SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2
Walla Walla
vs
Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1
Yakima Valley
vs
Clackamas
Final
1 - 2
|
25
Bellevue
vs
Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Rogue
Final
0 - 2
Olympic
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2
North Idaho
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0
Columbia Basin
vs
SW Oregon
Final
1 - 2
Lower Columbia
vs
Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 2
College of Redwoods
vs
Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 2
Treasure Valley
vs
Green River
Final
2 - 0
Yakima Valley
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2
Big Bend
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
vs
College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0
Spokane
at
Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 0
Blue Mountain
vs
Centralia
Final
2 - 1
|
26
|
27
SW Oregon
at
College of the Siskiyous
Final
3 - 0
Yakima Valley
at
Shoreline
Final
0 - 3
Centralia
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3
Saint Martins
at
Tacoma
#
7:00 PM
|
28
Skagit Valley
at
Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0
Walla Walla
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1
Clackamas
at
Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3
|
29
SW Oregon
at
American River College
Final
0 - 3
Saint Martin's University
at
Pierce
Final
0 - 3
|
30
Treasure Valley
vs
Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Olympic
Final
2 - 3
Treasure Valley
vs
Western Wyoming Community College
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
vs
Centralia
Final
3 - 1
S. Puget Sound
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
New Hope
Final
3 - 1
|
31
Treasure Valley
at
Salt Lake Community College
Final
1 - 3
Treasure Valley
vs
Central Wyoming Community College
Final
3 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
Multnomah
Final
3 - 2
|