Schedule for the month of May 2024
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
28
|
29
|
30
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
7 - 12
|
1
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
4 - 7
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
|
2
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
8 - 7
SW Oregon
at
Grays Harbor *
Final - 6 innings
8 - 0
Lower Columbia
at
Clackamas *
Final - 6 innings
8 - 0
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final - 8 innings
7 - 8
SW Oregon
at
Grays Harbor *
Final - 8 innings
15 - 8
Lower Columbia
at
Clackamas *
Final
6 - 7
|
3
Chemeketa
at
Grays Harbor *
^
Final - 6 innings
12 - 2
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
5 - 11
Chemeketa
at
Grays Harbor *
^
Final - 5 innings
4 - 12
Columbia Basin
at
North Idaho *
Final - 7 innings
3 - 9
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final - 5 innings
3 - 11
Columbia Basin
at
North Idaho *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 14
|
4
Walla Walla
at
North Idaho *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 9
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane *
Final
19 - 9
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Postponed
Columbia Basin
at
Spokane *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 13
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Postponed
Walla Walla
at
North Idaho *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Skagit Valley
at
Olympic *
Final - 5 innings
3 - 14
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Final
9 - 2
Skagit Valley
at
Olympic *
Final - 7 innings
6 - 7
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Final
8 - 5
Mt Hood
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
3 - 0
Mt Hood
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
2 - 5
|
9
|
10
Lower Columbia
at
SW Oregon *
12:00 PM
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
^
2:00 PM
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
2:00 PM
North Idaho
at
Wenatchee Valley *
2:00 PM
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
2:00 PM
Lower Columbia
at
SW Oregon *
2:00 PM
Clackamas
at
Chemeketa *
^
3:00 PM
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
4:00 PM
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
^
4:00 PM
North Idaho
at
Wenatchee Valley *
4:00 PM
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
4:00 PM
Clackamas
at
Chemeketa *
^
5:00 PM
|
11
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin *
12:00 PM
North Idaho
at
Yakima Valley *
12:00 PM
Spokane
at
Wenatchee Valley *
12:00 PM
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
12:00 PM
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
2:00 PM
North Idaho
at
Yakima Valley *
2:00 PM
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin *
2:00 PM
Spokane
at
Wenatchee Valley *
2:00 PM
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|