Schedule for the month of March 2023
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
26
Centralia
vs
Columbia Basin
Cancelled
Centralia
vs
Columbia Basin
Cancelled
Everett
vs
Lower Columbia
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
at
Bellevue
Cancelled
|
27
|
28
|
1
|
2
|
3
Lower Columbia
at
Yakima Valley
Final - 5 innings
3 - 11
Lower Columbia
at
Yakima Valley
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2
|
4
Treasure Valley
at
Everett
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
at
Columbia Basin
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10
Treasure Valley
at
Everett
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
at
Columbia Basin
Final
18 - 10
|
5
Mt Hood
at
Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 4
Treasure Valley
at
Everett
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
at
Walla Walla
Final - 5 innings
2 - 11
Mt Hood
at
Columbia Basin
Final
11 - 4
Treasure Valley
at
Everett
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
at
Walla Walla
Final
9 - 1
|
6
|
7
College of Southern Idaho
at
Treasure Valley
Final - 6 innings
12 - 3
College of Southern Idaho
at
Treasure Valley
Final
18 - 8
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Spokane
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
6 - 5
Walla Walla
at
Grays Harbor
Final - 5 innings
20 - 4
Columbia Basin
vs
Highline
Final - 5 innings
28 - 2
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 0
SW Oregon
at
Treasure Valley
Final - 6 innings
12 - 4
Grays Harbor
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
5 - 12
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Chemeketa
Final
9 - 8
Everett
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
9 - 11
|
12
Clackamas
at
Treasure Valley
Final - 5 innings
17 - 8
Columbia Basin
vs
Bellevue
Final
10 - 11
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Clark
Final - 5 innings
34 - 9
Treasure Valley
at
Clackamas
Final
4 - 10
Edmonds
vs
Lower Columbia
Cancelled
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Centralia
Cancelled
Lower Columbia
vs
Highline
Cancelled
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Grays Harbor
at
Mt Hood *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 27
Grays Harbor
at
Mt Hood *
Final - 5 innings
2 - 14
|
17
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
11 - 12
North Idaho
at
Blue Mountain *
Final - 6 innings
12 - 4
Big Bend
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 6 innings
2 - 11
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - 5 innings
4 - 18
Lower Columbia
at
Chemeketa *
Final - 5 innings
16 - 5
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
12 - 13
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - 5 innings
10 - 2
Big Bend
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 5 innings
2 - 15
Lower Columbia
at
Chemeketa *
Final
10 - 6
North Idaho
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
7 - 1
|
18
North Idaho
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
3 - 4
Lower Columbia
at
Clark *
Final - 5 innings
11 - 2
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
8 - 11
Centralia
at
Grays Harbor *
^
Final
14 - 7
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2
North Idaho
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
13 - 16
Lower Columbia
at
Clark *
Final - 5 innings
12 - 0
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
11 - 4
Centralia
at
Grays Harbor *
^
Final - 5 innings
13 - 0
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final - 5 innings
6 - 14
|
19
|
20
|
21
Walla Walla
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
8 - 0
Walla Walla
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - 5 innings
15 - 2
|
22
SW Oregon
at
Centralia *
^
Final - 5 innings
8 - 0
SW Oregon
at
Centralia *
^
Final - 6 innings
12 - 2
|
23
|
24
SW Oregon
at
Grays Harbor *
Postponed
SW Oregon
at
Grays Harbor *
Postponed
Treasure Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
12 - 5
Blue Mountain
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 11
North Idaho
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 5 innings
3 - 13
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Final - 5 innings
14 - 2
Treasure Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
10 - 3
North Idaho
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 5 innings
10 - 1
Blue Mountain
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 9
Chemeketa
at
Centralia *
^
Final
9 - 4
|
25
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
6 - 9
North Idaho
at
Walla Walla *
Final
12 - 11
Chemeketa
at
Grays Harbor *
Postponed
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final
9 - 10
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
10 - 7
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - 6 innings
4 - 14
North Idaho
at
Walla Walla *
Final
8 - 10
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final - 5 innings
12 - 1
Chemeketa
at
Grays Harbor *
Postponed
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
1 - 15
|
26
|
27
|
28
Warner Pacific University
at
Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 4
Warner Pacific University
at
Blue Mountain
Final - 5 innings
20 - 1
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final - 5 innings
2 - 16
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
18 - 1
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 11
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final - 5 innings
7 - 18
|
29
Grays Harbor
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final
5 - 11
Grays Harbor
at
Lower Columbia *
^
Final - 5 innings
0 - 27
|
30
Wenatchee Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final - 5 innings
3 - 11
Lower Columbia
at
SW Oregon *
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8
Wenatchee Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
Lower Columbia
at
SW Oregon *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 11
|
31
Pacific University
at
Blue Mountain
Cancelled
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
5 - 7
Pacific University
at
Blue Mountain
Cancelled
Wenatchee Valley
at
Spokane *
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
4 - 6
Wenatchee Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
2 - 6
|
1
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
19 - 9
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final - 6 innings
13 - 21
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
8 - 4
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final - 8 innings
22 - 17
|