Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Softball

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 21 Blue Mountain   Chemeketa   1:00 PM
  Blue Mountain   Chemeketa   3:00 PM
Sat. 22 Clackamas   Everett   TBA
  @ Bellevue College - Bellevue, WA
  Blue Mountain   Pacific   1:00 PM
  Clackamas   Bellevue   1:00 PM
  Blue Mountain   Pacific   3:00 PM
  Lower Columbia   Bellevue   6:00 PM
Sun. 23 Lower Columbia   Everett   TBA
  @ Bellevue College - Bellevue, WA
  Blue Mountain   Willamette   12:00 PM
  Blue Mountain   Willamette   2:00 PM
  Clackamas   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Lower Columbia   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Fri. 28 Clackamas *   Blue Mountain   1:00 PM
Sat. 29 SW Oregon   Everett   TBA
  SW Oregon   Bellevue   11:00 AM
  Centralia   Bellevue   1:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 Clackamas   Everett   TBA
  SW Oregon   Bellevue   12:00 PM
  Centralia   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Fri. 6 Everett   TBA   TBA
  Inter-Region Tournament @ Regional Athletic Complex - Lacey, WA
  SW Oregon *   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM
  SW Oregon *   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
Sat. 7 Everett   TBA   TBA
  Inter-Region Tournament @ Regional Athletic Complex - Lacey, WA
  Mt Hood *   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM
  Mt Hood *   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
Sun. 8 Everett   TBA   TBA
  Inter-Region Tournament @ Regional Athletic Complex - Lacey, WA
Fri. 13 Douglas *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Wenatchee Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Edmonds   2:00 PM
  Douglas *   Olympic   2:00 PM
  Pierce *   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Wenatchee Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   4:00 PM
  Everett *   Edmonds   4:00 PM
  Pierce   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Sat. 14 Yakima Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Highline   12:00 PM
  Everett *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Pierce   12:00 PM
  Yakima Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Highline   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Olympic   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Pierce   2:00 PM
Fri. 20 Blue Mountain * ^   Walla Walla   2:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   Walla Walla   4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Blue Mountain * ^   Columbia Basin   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Skagit Valley   12:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Blue Mountain   Columbia Basin   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Olympic   2:00 PM
Sun. 22 Bellevue *   Edmonds   12:00 PM
  Pierce *   Everett   12:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Douglas   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Edmonds   2:00 PM
  Pierce *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Douglas   2:00 PM
Thu. 26 Skagit Valley *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Douglas *   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Everett   4:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Douglas *   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Fri. 27 Blue Mountain * ^   North Idaho   2:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   North Idaho   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Blue Mountain * ^   Spokane   12:00 PM
  Everett *   Douglas   12:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Skagit Valley   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   Spokane   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Olympic   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Douglas   2:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
Sun. 29 Skagit Valley *   Highline   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Highline   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Everett   4:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Tue. 31 Blue Mountain * ^   Treasure Valley   12:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   Treasure Valley   2:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 Pierce *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Big Bend * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Pierce *   Olympic   2:00 PM
  Big Bend * ^   Blue Mountain   4:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Skagit Valley   4:00 PM
Sat. 4 Shoreline *   Bellevue   12:00 PM
  Everett *   Highline   12:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Bellevue   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Highline   2:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Olympic   2:00 PM
Sun. 5 Everett *   Shoreline   12:00 PM
  Meridian Park
  Everett *   Shoreline   2:00 PM
  Meridian Park
Fri. 10 Blue Mountain * ^   Yakima Valley   2:00 PM
  Olympic *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   Yakima Valley   4:00 PM
  Olympic *   Everett   4:00 PM
Sat. 11 Blue Mountain * ^   Wenatchee Valley   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Pierce   12:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Everett   12:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Olympic *   Douglas   12:00 PM
  Wenatchee Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Pierce   2:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Olympic *   Douglas   2:00 PM
Wed. 15 Pierce *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Highline *   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Pierce *   Skagit Valley   4:00 PM
  Highline *   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Sat. 18 Everett   TBA   TBA
  NWAC Crossover @ Kiwanis Park - Yakima, WA
Sun. 19 Everett   TBA   TBA
  NWAC Crossover @ Kiwanis Park - Yakima, WA
Tue. 21 Treasure Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Treasure Valley * ^   Blue Mountain   4:00 PM
Fri. 24 Columbia Basin * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Columbia Basin * ^   Blue Mountain   4:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Sat. 25 Walla Walla * ^   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Bellevue   12:00 PM
  Everett *   Pierce   12:00 PM
  Douglas *   Skagit Valley   12:00 PM
  Highline *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Bellevue   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Pierce   2:00 PM
  Douglas *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Highline *   Olympic   2:00 PM
Wed. 29 Bellevue *   Douglas   1:00 PM
  Everett *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Douglas   3:00 PM
  Everett *   Skagit Valley   4:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 Douglas *   Everett   12:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  North Idaho * ^   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM
  North Idaho * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Douglas *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Shoreline   2:00 PM
  Olympic *   Bellevue   3:00 PM
  Skagit Valley *   Shoreline   4:00 PM
  Olympic *   Bellevue   5:00 PM
Sat. 2 Everett *   Bellevue   12:00 PM
  Highline *   Skagit Valley   12:00 PM
  Spokane * ^   Blue Mountain   2:00 PM
  Everett *   Bellevue   2:00 PM
  Highline *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
  Spokane * ^   Blue Mountain   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 Edmonds *   Olympic   12:00 PM
  Edmonds *   Olympic   2:00 PM
Thu. 7 Shoreline *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Edmonds   2:00 PM
  Shoreline *   Everett   4:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Skagit Valley *   Edmonds   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Blue Mountain * ^   Big Bend   2:00 PM
  Blue Mountain * ^   Big Bend   4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Highline *   Everett   12:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Olympic *   Skagit Valley   12:00 PM
  Highline *   Everett   2:00 PM
  Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
  Olympic *   Skagit Valley   2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Bellevue *   Shoreline   12:00 PM
  Bellevue *   Shoreline   2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division