2019 Softball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||||
Fri. 22 | SW Oregon | Columbia Basin | Cancelled | |||
SW Oregon | Big Bend | Cancelled | ||||
@ Columbia Basin College Field | ||||||
Sat. 23 | SW Oregon | 6 | Olympic | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
@ Tigard HS | ||||||
Big Bend | NWAC X-Over | Cancelled | ||||
NWAC X-over @ Columbia Playfields, Richland, WA | ||||||
Olympic | 6 | SW Oregon | 18 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 1 | Clackamas | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue Tournament @ Bellevue College | ||||||
Chemeketa | 12 | Treasure Valley | 9 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Tigard HS | ||||||
Clackamas | 14 | Bellevue | 22 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 5 | Chemeketa | 6 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 8 | Everett | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
suspended in 6th (rain) @ Bellevue College | ||||||
Bellevue | Lower Columbia | Cancelled | ||||
postponed (rain) @ Bellevue College | ||||||
Sun. 24 | SW Oregon | Treasure Valley | Cancelled | |||
Big Bend | NWAC X-Over | Cancelled | ||||
@ Columbia Playfields, Richland, WA | ||||||
Clackamas | 9 | Everett | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue Tournament @ Bellevue | ||||||
Everett | 3 | Lower Columbia | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue Invite @ Bellevue College | ||||||
SW Oregon | 7 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 5 | Clackamas | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 11 | Olympic | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Tigard High school | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 2 | Bellevue | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
March | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Czech Republic National Team | 1 | North Idaho | 5 | Final | Box Score |
North Idaho | 4 | Lake Sumter State College | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Shoreline | 6 | Clackamas | 14 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 17 | Highline | 20 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 2 | Clackamas | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 3 | Highline | 5 |
Postponed
|
||
cancelled due to darkness | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Grays Harbor | Yakima Valley | Cancelled | Box Score | ||
Grays Harbor | 0 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Cancelled | ||
North Idaho | 3 | Seminole State College | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Seminole State | ||||||
SW Oregon | 0 | Bellevue | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 5 | Seminole State College | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Seminole State | ||||||
Shoreline | 16 | Clark | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 6 | Olympic | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 11 | SW Oregon | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 7 | Centralia | 8 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce | 1 | Lower Columbia | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 0 | Clackamas | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 19 | Clark | 19 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic | 1 | Big Bend | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 8 | Lower Columbia | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 4 | Clackamas | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce | 0 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia | 2 | Edmonds | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue College | ||||||
Sun. 3 | Grays Harbor | Yakima Valley | Cancelled | |||
Macomb Community College | 0 | North Idaho | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Clermont, Fl | ||||||
College of Lake County | 0 | Douglas | 26 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 4 | Mercyhurst North East | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Clermont, Fl | ||||||
Douglas | 15 | College of Lake County | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 4 | Edmonds | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue College | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 2 | Chemeketa | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 13 | Grays Harbor | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Kelso, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 7 | Lower Columbia | 21 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 7 | SW Oregon | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 5 | Mt Hood | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 1 | Chemeketa | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 3 | Lower Columbia | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 7 | Pierce | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Longview | ||||||
Shoreline | 11 | Mt Hood | 19 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 11 | Centralia | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue | ||||||
Centralia | 2 | Bellevue | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 4 | Bethel College - JV | 1 | Douglas | 9 | Final | Box Score |
Douglas | 13 | Dakota State University - JV | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 5 | College of Southern Idaho | 7 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
College of Southern Idaho | 22 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas | 24 | College of Lake County | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 1 | Linfield JV | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 8 | Pacific JV | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 1 | Linfield JV | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 6 | Madonna University JV | 6 | Douglas | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Douglas | 16 | Brevard College JV | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 8 | Blue Mountain | 0 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
@ Tigard | ||||||
SW Oregon | 11 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Tigard High School | ||||||
Walla Walla | 8 | Clackamas | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 12 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Inter-Region Tournament @ Lacy | ||||||
Highline | 0 | Lower Columbia | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Bellevue | 14 | Big Bend | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Walla Walla | 8 | Clackamas | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Clackamas Field | ||||||
Big Bend | 21 | Highline | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey | ||||||
Chemeketa | 7 | Bellevue | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC - Lacey | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Everett | 1 | Centralia | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Inter-Region Tournament @ RAC-Lacey | ||||||
Big Bend | 17 | Edmonds | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Highline | 2 | Clark | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey | ||||||
Chemeketa | 7 | Pierce | 9 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Walla Walla | 6 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Tigard HS | ||||||
Clark | 1 | Bellevue | 22 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey | ||||||
Mt Hood | 11 | Big Bend | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Edmonds | 18 | Chemeketa | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey | ||||||
Highline | 11 | Wenatchee Valley | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 8 | Clackamas | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Tualatin HS | ||||||
SW Oregon | 3 | Walla Walla | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
@ Tigard HS | ||||||
Centralia | 8 | Olympic | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Everett | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Inter-Region Tournament @ RAC-Lacey | ||||||
Bellevue | 15 | Spokane | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC - Lacey | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 11 | Grays Harbor | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Clackamas | 5 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Tualatin HS | ||||||
Pierce | 9 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 1 | Edmonds | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 33 | Skagit Valley | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Spokane | 1 | Douglas | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ rac turf | ||||||
Douglas | 12 | Lower Columbia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 7 | Treasure Valley | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacy, WA | ||||||
Mt Hood | 14 | Olympic | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC, Lacey, WA | ||||||
Sun. 10 | Chemeketa | 4 | Big Bend | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
@ RAC | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 6 | Douglas | 18 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Centralia | 10 | Spokane | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
@ rac turf | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 12 | SW Oregon | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Clackamas CC | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Bellevue | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC - Lacey | ||||||
Douglas | 10 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey | ||||||
Edmonds | 12 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 10 | Olympic | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
@ @ RAC, Lacey, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 15 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Clackamas CC | ||||||
Bellevue | 6 | Mt Hood | 5 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 3 | Centralia | 21 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacey | ||||||
Pierce | 15 | Grays Harbor | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lacey, WA | ||||||
Spokane | 2 | Clark | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Lacy, WA | ||||||
Big Bend | 20 | Skagit Valley | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC Lacey, WA | ||||||
Mt Hood | 6 | Edmonds | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Clark | 6 | Pierce | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC | ||||||
Olympic | 7 | Wenatchee Valley | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
@ RAC, Lacey Wa | ||||||
Tue. 12 | Chemeketa | 3 | Linfield JV | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Chemeketa | 1 | Linfield JV | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 13 | Clackamas | 4 | Corban JV | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Clackamas | 5 | Corban JV | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 14 | Douglas * | 12 | Highline | 3 | Final | Box Score |
Pierce * | 8 | Skagit Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 3 | Bellevue | 11 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 8 | Highline | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 5 | Edmonds | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 3 | Skagit Valley | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 4 | Bellevue | 12 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * | 4 | Edmonds | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 16 | Lower Columbia * ^ | 14 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Douglas * | 13 | Skagit Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Olympic | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 0 | Clackamas | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 1 | Centralia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 6 | Highline | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 3 | Highline | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 7 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 8 | Skagit Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 16 | Olympic | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 0 | Clackamas | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 6 | Centralia | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 13 | Pierce | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * ^ | 10 | Pierce | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 17 | Olympic * | 7 | Shoreline | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Olympic * | 20 | Shoreline | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 22 | Walla Walla * | 24 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Columbia Basin * | 0 | North Idaho | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline | 4 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 2 | North Idaho | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 14 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline | 0 | Yakima Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 23 | Walla Walla * | 3 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Big Bend * | 16 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 10 | Everett | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 4 | Centralia | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 9 | Olympic | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 10 | Clark | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 0 | Douglas | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 8 | Treasure Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 5 | Spokane | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
*@Columbia Basin College, Pasco, WA @ Columbia Basin Colle | ||||||
Skagit Valley * | 8 | Everett | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | 0 | Centralia | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 8 | Olympic | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 7 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 13 | Clark | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * ^ | 4 | Douglas | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 12 | Spokane | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
*@Columbia Basin College, Pasco, WA @ CBC | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Mt Hood * | 9 | SW Oregon | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Grays Harbor * | 3 | Clackamas | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
rain-out/rescheduled from 3/23 | ||||||
Spokane * | 5 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | North Idaho | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 5 | Shoreline | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 13 | SW Oregon | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Clackamas | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
rain-out/rescheduled from 3/23 | ||||||
Spokane * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 13 | Shoreline | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 16 | North Idaho | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 25 | Big Bend * | 12 | Treasure Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Played at College of Idaho | ||||||
Walla Walla * | 2 | North Idaho | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 15 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 0 | North Idaho | 19 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Tue. 26 | Walla Walla * | 12 | Spokane | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Blue Mountain | 10 | Pacific JV | 11 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 3 | Spokane | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 7 | Columbia Basin | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 9 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 1 | Bellevue | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 5 | Mt Hood | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | 3 | Lower Columbia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 1 | Pacific JV | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 9 | Columbia Basin | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 5 | Edmonds | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 16 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 6 | Bellevue | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | 5 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 2 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 13 | Edmonds | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 27 | Wenatchee Valley * | 18 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 7 | Yakima Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 5 | North Idaho | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 10 | Grays Harbor | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 22 | Treasure Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 10 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 12 | North Idaho | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 28 | Bellevue * | 3 | Edmonds | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 15 | Edmonds | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 29 | Clark * | 8 | Clackamas | 5 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
North Idaho * | 17 | Treasure Valley | 7 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Everett * | 0 | Douglas | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 19 | Highline | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 10 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 1 | Walla Walla | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 7 | Clackamas | 12 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 6 | Mt Hood | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 2 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Centralia * ^ | 18 | Chemeketa | 6 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * | 9 | Douglas | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Olympic * | 7 | Highline | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 12 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 13 | Columbia Basin | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 2 | Walla Walla | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 3 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 15 | Chemeketa | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Sat. 30 | Spokane * | 15 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
North Idaho * | 25 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 14 | Clackamas | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 3 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 1 | Walla Walla | 9 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 4 | Skagit Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 20 | Yakima Valley | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 2 | Edmonds | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 12 | Everett | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 15 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 4 | Treasure Valley | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Grays Harbor * | 5 | Chemeketa | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 7 | Lower Columbia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 2 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 14 | Skagit Valley | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 14 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 8 | Yakima Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 13 | Clackamas | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 2 | Pierce | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 2 | Edmonds | 11 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 10 | Everett | 1 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 10 | SW Oregon | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 33 | Pierce | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 31 | Grays Harbor * | 4 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final | Box Score |
Skagit Valley * | 14 | Shoreline | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | SW Oregon | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 14 | Shoreline | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
April | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Big Bend * | 1 | Walla Walla | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Wenatchee Valley * | 5 | Yakima Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 12 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 13 | Spokane | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 16 | Yakima Valley | 13 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 10 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 3 | Treasure Valley | 1 | College of Southern Idaho | 7 | Final | Box Score |
@ Twin Falls, ID | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 0 | College of Southern Idaho | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Twin Falls, ID | ||||||
Highline * | 2 | Bellevue | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 1 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | 11 | Centralia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 4 | Clark | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 3 | Edmonds | 20 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 0 | Bellevue | 16 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | 18 | Centralia | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 14 | Clark | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 3 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 1 | Edmonds | 25 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 5 | Yakima Valley * | 2 | Spokane | 3 | Final | Box Score |
Treasure Valley * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Spokane | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | Columbia Basin | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Sat. 6 | Blue Mountain * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Lower Columbia * ^ | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Blue Mountain * | 10 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * ^ | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Sun. 7 | Everett * | 12 | Shoreline | 9 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Everett * | 7 | Shoreline | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 9 | Edmonds * | 10 | Douglas | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Clackamas * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Olympic * | 6 | Everett | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Columbia Basin * | 8 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 5 | Mt Hood | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Lower Columbia | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 6 | Douglas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | SW Oregon | Postponed | ||||
Olympic * | 13 | Everett | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Columbia Basin * | 14 | Yakima Valley | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 1 | Lower Columbia | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 5 | Mt Hood | 7 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 10 | Treasure Valley * | 5 | Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Treasure Valley * ^ | 6 | Wenatchee Valley | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 12 | Highline * | 0 | Douglas | 10 | Final | Box Score |
Edmonds * | 11 | Everett | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Spokane * | 4 | Walla Walla | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 11 | Big Bend | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 16 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 0 | Douglas | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 6 | Bellevue | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 12 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 19 | Everett | 9 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Spokane * | 5 | Walla Walla | 13 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 13 | Big Bend | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 14 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 6 | Lower Columbia | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 0 | Bellevue | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 7 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 10 | Lower Columbia | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 13 | Yakima Valley * | 3 | Treasure Valley | 20 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
SW Oregon * | Mt Hood | Postponed | ||||
North Idaho * | 13 | Walla Walla | 5 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 2 | Treasure Valley | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
North Idaho * | 4 | Walla Walla | 7 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | Mt Hood | Postponed | ||||
Sun. 14 | Mt Hood * | 16 | Chemeketa | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 9 | Shoreline | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 8 | Big Bend | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Military Appreciation Day | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 15 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 20 | Shoreline | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * ^ | 14 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 1 | Big Bend | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Military Appreciation Day | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * ^ | 10 | Blue Mountain | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 16 | Columbia Basin * | 2 | Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Lower Columbia | Corban University | Cancelled | ||||
Columbia Basin * | 6 | Wenatchee Valley | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | Corban University | Cancelled | ||||
Wed. 17 | Lower Columbia * | 0 | SW Oregon | 11 | Final | Box Score |
Big Bend * | 12 | Wenatchee Valley | 4 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * | 8 | Skagit Valley | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 6 | Clackamas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 5 | Mt Hood | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 5 | Bellevue | 7 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 2 | SW Oregon | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 13 | Wenatchee Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 12 | Skagit Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * ^ | 6 | Pierce | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 17 | Clackamas | 13 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 13 | Mt Hood | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 1 | Bellevue | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * ^ | 12 | Pierce | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 18 | Edmonds | 11 | Clark | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score |
Chemeketa * ^ | 3 | Lower Columbia | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 16 | Clark | 1 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 0 | Lower Columbia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 19 | North Idaho | 16 | Clackamas | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Treasure Valley | 10 | Clackamas | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Cougar Field, Oregon City-OR | ||||||
Walla Walla | Highline | Cancelled | ||||
North Idaho | 9 | SW Oregon | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ southwestern | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 3 | Spokane | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
@ yvcc | ||||||
Walla Walla | Highline | Cancelled | ||||
Spokane | 10 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Sat. 20 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Chemeketa | 9 | Final | Box Score |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 2 | SW Oregon | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Portland, OR @ southwestern | ||||||
Walla Walla | 7 | Centralia | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 8 | Clark | 16 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 12 | Olympic | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Swapped Home Dates for Rescheduling games @ Fairgrounds Field | ||||||
SW Oregon | 3 | North Idaho | 27 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Clackamas, OR | ||||||
Big Bend | 8 | Lower Columbia | 9 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 9 | Skagit Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 2 | Centralia | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 0 | Spokane | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ yvcc | ||||||
Grays Harbor * | 12 | Clark | 20 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 19 | Olympic | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Swapped Home Dates for Rescheduling games @ Fairground Field | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 0 | Wenatchee Valley | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 15 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Cougar Field, Oregon City-OR | ||||||
Big Bend | 2 | Lower Columbia | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 18 | Skagit Valley | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane | 8 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 15 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 4 | North Idaho | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 21 | Treasure Valley | 0 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score |
Big Bend | 10 | Clark | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 12 | Shoreline | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 5 | Mt Hood | 3 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 7 | Clark | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 11 | Shoreline | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 22 | Skagit Valley * | 5 | Highline | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Skagit Valley * | 8 | Highline | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 23 | Bellevue * | 9 | Douglas | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 3 | Wenatchee Valley | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 6 | Douglas | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 12 | Everett | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Yakima Valley * | 1 | Wenatchee Valley | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 0 | Edmonds | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 4 | Edmonds | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 7 | Everett | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Wed. 24 | Big Bend * | 5 | Spokane | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Shoreline * | 5 | Highline | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 7 | Clackamas | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 8 | Spokane | 7 | Final - 11 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 11 | Highline | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 5 | Clackamas | 9 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Thu. 25 | Pierce * | 12 | Highline | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Clackamas * | 12 | Grays Harbor | 6 | Final - 12 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 7 | Highline | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 9 | Grays Harbor | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 26 | Skagit Valley * | 4 | Olympic | 5 | Final | Box Score |
SW Oregon * | 0 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 4/24 | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 2 | Big Bend | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 11 | Spokane | 3 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 0 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Walla Walla, WA | ||||||
North Idaho * | 21 | Wenatchee Valley | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 9 | Olympic | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 5 | Mt Hood | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Rescheduled from 4/24 | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 7 | Big Bend | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 4 | Spokane | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 2 | Walla Walla | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Walla Walla, WA | ||||||
North Idaho * | 3 | Wenatchee Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 27 | SW Oregon * | 6 | Grays Harbor | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Douglas * | 7 | Everett | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 8 | Lower Columbia | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 17 | Columbia Basin | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 4 | Skagit Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 3 | Olympic | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 5 | Big Bend | 13 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
CBGSA Youth Softball Day | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 3 | Walla Walla | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Bellevue | 10 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 11 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 15 | Clark | 19 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 10 | Centralia | 18 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 13 | Grays Harbor | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 13 | Everett | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 10 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 25 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 3 | Skagit Valley | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Highline * | 4 | Olympic | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 5 | Big Bend | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
CBGSA Youth Softball Day | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 2 | Walla Walla | 19 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 4 | Bellevue | 12 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 5 | Clark | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * ^ | 8 | Centralia | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 28 | Pierce * | 6 | Olympic | 9 | Final | Box Score |
Games to be played at Kitsap Fairgrounds | ||||||
Edmonds * | 10 | Shoreline | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * ^ | 7 | Blue Mountain | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 3 | Olympic | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Games to be played at Kitsap Fairgrounds | ||||||
Edmonds * | 21 | Shoreline | 2 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * ^ | 5 | Blue Mountain | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 29 | Skagit Valley * | 9 | Douglas | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Skagit Valley * | 1 | Douglas | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 19 | Clark | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 5 | Everett | 6 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 22 | Clark | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 3 | Everett | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Tue. 30 | Blue Mountain * | 10 | Treasure Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Yakima Valley * | 3 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 6 | Big Bend | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 1 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Ontario, OR | ||||||
Edmonds * | 25 | Pierce | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 1 | Columbia Basin | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 2 | Big Bend | 11 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 23 | Pierce | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
May | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Shoreline * | 12 | Olympic | 9 | Final | Box Score |
Edmonds * | 4 | Highline | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 2 | North Idaho | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 3 | SW Oregon | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 9 | Olympic | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 2 | Bellevue | 10 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 13 | Clark | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 9 | Clackamas | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 1 | Centralia | 19 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 2 | Pierce | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Highline | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 12 | North Idaho | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 4 | SW Oregon | 15 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 8 | Bellevue | 17 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 9 | Clackamas | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 7 | Clark | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 0 | Centralia | 23 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 17 | Pierce | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 2 | Treasure Valley * | 9 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Fri. 3 | Treasure Valley * | 3 | Spokane | 6 | Final | Box Score |
@ Spokane, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 0 | North Idaho | 8 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 2 | Big Bend | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 11 | Yakima Valley | 1 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 3 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 2 | North Idaho | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 4 | Big Bend | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 4 | Pierce | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 9 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 18 | Pierce | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 4 | Bellevue * | 8 | Highline | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 5 | Highline | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 12 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 0 | Douglas | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 7 | Clark | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 6 | Mt Hood | 14 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Big Bend | 14 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 10 | Skagit Valley | 9 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 1 | North Idaho | 9 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Coeur d'Alene, ID | ||||||
Blue Mountain * | 8 | Spokane | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * ^ | 4 | Centralia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 3 | Grays Harbor | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 4 | Columbia Basin | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 4 | Douglas | 12 | Final | Box Score |
* Conference
^ Division