2022 Baseball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Idaho Rockies | Treasure Valley | 9:00 AM PDT | |||
7 Innings | ||||||
Idaho Rockies | Treasure Valley | 11:00 AM PDT | ||||
7 Innings | ||||||
Sun. 10 | PNW Scout Team # | Everett | TBA | |||
Treasure Valley | Eastern Oregon University | 9:00 AM PDT | ||||
7 Innings | ||||||
Treasure Valley | Eastern Oregon University | 11:00 AM PDT | ||||
7 Innings | ||||||
Sun. 17 | Everett # | Central Washington University | TBA | |||
Sat. 23 | Sawtooth Catch | Treasure Valley | 10:00 AM PDT | |||
7 Innings | ||||||
Sawtooth Catch | Treasure Valley | 12:00 PM PDT | ||||
7 Innings | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Jr. Hawks | 0 | Treasure Valley | 0 | 11:00 AM PDT | |
7 Innings | ||||||
Jr. Hawks | Treasure Valley | 1:00 PM PDT | ||||
7 Innings | ||||||
February | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Umpqua | 2 | Final - 12 innings | Box Score |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Olympic | 2 | Tacoma | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 1 | Tacoma | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 0 | Umpqua | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Sat. 19 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Umpqua | 7 | Final | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Centralia | 1 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Green River | 0 | Edmonds | 14 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Everett | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 1 | Shoreline | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Woodinville | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 0 | Umpqua | 6 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Bellevue | 0 | Lower Columbia | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia | 2 | Columbia Basin | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Green River | 0 | Edmonds | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Everett | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 2 | Shoreline | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Woodinville | ||||||
Bellevue | 5 | Lower Columbia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 20 | Tacoma | 4 | Olympic | 3 | Final | Box Score |
Centralia | 5 | Columbia Basin | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 1 | Lower Columbia | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 1 | Edmonds | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 6 | Shoreline | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Shoreline | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 0 | Everett | 3 | Final | ||
Tacoma | 8 | Olympic | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane | 5 | Lane | 0 | Final - 3 innings | Box Score | |
@ UCC | ||||||
Centralia | 2 | Columbia Basin | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 3 | Lower Columbia | 6 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Green River | 2 | Edmonds | 1 | Final - 7 innings | ||
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 12 | Shoreline | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Woodinville | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Everett | 10 | Final - 7 innings | ||
Spokane | 4 | Lane | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 21 | Spokane | 7 | Lane | 15 | Final | Box Score |
@ Santiam Christen | ||||||
Spokane | 1 | Lane | 1 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
@ santiam christen | ||||||
Tue. 22 | Corban JV | 8 | Chemeketa | 12 | Final | Box Score |
Thu. 24 | Mt Hood | 11 | Linfield JV | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Fri. 25 | Grays Harbor | 5 | SW Oregon | 6 | Final - 11 innings | Box Score |
Blue Mountain | 2 | Clackamas | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 2 | Centralia | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 4 | Bellevue | 15 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 1 | Olympic | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 4 | SW Oregon | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 5 | Clackamas | 10 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 1 | Centralia | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 0 | Bellevue | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 7 | Olympic | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 26 | Tacoma | 12 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Everett | 6 | Lane | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 0 | Linn-Benton | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 6 | SW Oregon | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 1 | College of Southern Idaho | 11 | Final | ||
Clark | 6 | Yakima Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Shoreline | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Shoreline | ||||||
Corban JV | 4 | Umpqua | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 7 | Lower Columbia | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 9 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ CBC | ||||||
Everett | Lane | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled due to weather | ||||||
Chemeketa | 3 | Linn-Benton | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 5 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 2 | SW Oregon | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 1 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 0 | College of Southern Idaho | 6 | Final | ||
Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Shoreline | 20 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
@ Shoreline | ||||||
Sun. 27 | Clark | 1 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Chemeketa | 0 | Linn-Benton | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 1 | Lane | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
@ UCC | ||||||
Tacoma | 0 | Columbia Basin | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 4 | Lower Columbia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia | Edmonds | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 12 | Shoreline | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Woodinville | ||||||
Olympic | 1 | Pierce | 11 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Clark | 8 | Yakima Valley | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 5 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 0 | Lane | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
@ UCC | ||||||
Chemeketa | 0 | Linn-Benton | 6 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 1 | Lower Columbia | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia | Edmonds | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Shoreline | 8 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
@ Woodinville | ||||||
Olympic | 4 | Pierce | 20 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 28 | Walla Walla | 2 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Walla Walla | 6 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
March | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Bellevue | 4 | Green River | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue | 3 | Green River | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Kent, WA | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Shoreline | 1 | Green River | 3 | Final | |
Tacoma | 6 | Bellevue | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 1 | Green River | 0 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 1 | Bellevue | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 5 | SW Oregon | 7 | Treasure Valley | 5 | Final | |
Pierce | 2 | Everett | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane | 3 | Umpqua | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 15 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic | 11 | Clark | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 5 | Big Bend | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 1 | Mt Hood | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 7 | Edmonds | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 5 | Centralia | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 7 | Treasure Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin | 10 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 4 | Clark | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley | 5 | Pierce | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Everett, WA | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 6 | Big Bend | 20 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton | 10 | Spokane | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
@ One Champion Field | ||||||
Walla Walla | 10 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Lane | 8 | Edmonds | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 8 | Centralia | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley | 5 | Everett | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton | 1 | Umpqua | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Sun. 6 | Yakima Valley | 3 | Everett | 4 | Final | Box Score |
SW Oregon | 19 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 5 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 2 | Edmonds | 3 | Final | ||
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Spokane | 2 | Umpqua | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 17 | Big Bend | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 18 | Olympic | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 3 | Mt Hood | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 7 | Tacoma | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 11 | Shoreline | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 8 | Centralia | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley | 9 | Pierce | 15 | Final | ||
@ Everett, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 8 | Treasure Valley | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 0 | Columbia Basin | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane | 0 | Linn-Benton | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
@ One Champion Field | ||||||
Lane | 6 | Edmonds | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Big Bend | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 1 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 2 | Tacoma | 12 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Green River | 0 | Shoreline | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 2 | Centralia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 3 | Olympic | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 4 | Everett | 3 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton | 3 | Umpqua | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Skagit Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score |
@ Bellingham | ||||||
Green River | 5 | Clark | 6 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 6 | Umpqua | 1 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Olympic | 3 | Centralia | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 4 | Tacoma | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 10 | Bushnell | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Double Header @ Bushnell University | ||||||
Chemeketa | 0 | Edmonds | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 11 | Clark | 10 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 3 | Skagit Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Bellingham | ||||||
Shoreline | 1 | Tacoma | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 1 | Umpqua | 5 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Olympic | 1 | Centralia | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 8 | Bellevue | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 0 | Edmonds | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 1 | Bellevue | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 12 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Skagit Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score |
@ Bellingham | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 4 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | ||
SW Oregon | 3 | Columbia Basin | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 2 | Umpqua | 7 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 2 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 1 | Edmonds | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 3 | Spokane | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley | 5 | Skagit Valley | 3 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ Bellingham | ||||||
Big Bend | 9 | Umpqua | 2 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Everett | 3 | Linn-Benton | 2 | Final | ||
@ Yakima | ||||||
Mt Hood | 12 | Wenatchee Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 3 | Columbia Basin | 7 | Final | ||
Grays Harbor | 7 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 7 | Edmonds | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 15 | Bushnell | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 1 | Spokane | 4 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Game called due to darkness | ||||||
Mt Hood | 13 | Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 4 | Yakima Valley | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 13 | Everett | 4 | Yakima Valley | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Green River | Clark | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Cancelled Due to Weather | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 8 | Blue Mountain | 9 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 6 | Columbia Basin | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 2 | Spokane | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 14 | Shoreline | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 13 | Wenatchee Valley | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 16 | Pierce | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 3 | Linn-Benton | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Yakima | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 11 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 10 | Columbia Basin | 8 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Green River | Clark | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled Due to Weather | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 8 | Spokane | 6 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 15 | Shoreline | 1 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 2 | Wenatchee Valley | 5 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 1 | Pierce | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton | 11 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 16 | Corban JV | 0 | Chemeketa | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score |
Thu. 17 | Umpqua | Linfield JV | 2:00 PM PDT | |||
McMinnville, OR | ||||||
Umpqua | Linfield JV | 4:00 PM PDT | ||||
McMinnville, OR | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Edmonds | 3 | Big Bend | 0 | Final | Box Score |
Clackamas | 3 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 0 | Centralia | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 7 | Big Bend | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 13 | Blue Mountain | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 4 | Centralia | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 19 | Corban Univ. JV | Linn-Benton | Cancelled | Live stats | ||
Pierce | 5 | Big Bend | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett | 1 | Lower Columbia | 2 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 10 | Yakima Valley | 16 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 9 | Wenatchee Valley | 6 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
@ Wenatchee | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 2 | Olympic | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 8 | Bellevue | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 2 | Walla Walla | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Corban Univ. JV | Linn-Benton | Cancelled | ||||
Everett | 0 | Lower Columbia | 1 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce | 1 | Edmonds | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Moses Lake, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 3 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 10 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ WVC | ||||||
Lane | 7 | Bellevue | 3 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 14 | Chemeketa | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 10 | Walla Walla | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Sun. 20 | SW Oregon | 2 | Yakima Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Clark | 14 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 5 | Pierce | 2 | Final | ||
@ Moses Lake, WA | ||||||
Lane | 3 | Bellevue | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 7 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 0 | Chemeketa | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia | 20 | Shoreline | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 5 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
@ WVC | ||||||
Clackamas | 0 | Linn-Benton | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 5 | Everett | 3 | Final | ||
Grays Harbor | 10 | Olympic | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Central Kitsap HS | ||||||
SW Oregon | 6 | Yakima Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 11 | Big Bend | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 2 | Bellevue | 0 | Final | ||
Mt Hood | 10 | Columbia Basin | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 6 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 3 | Linn-Benton | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 9 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 11 | Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
@ WVC | ||||||
Centralia | Shoreline | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
Grays Harbor | 6 | Olympic | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 3 | Everett | 4 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 21 | Clark | 11 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final | Box Score |
Clark | 12 | Blue Mountain | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 3 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua | 4 | Green River | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Auburn, WA | ||||||
Tue. 22 | Umpqua | 9 | Green River | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Auburn, WA | ||||||
Umpqua | 4 | Green River | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Wed. 23 | Yakima Valley | Shoreline | Cancelled | Live stats | ||
@ Banner Wood | ||||||
Corban JV | 10 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley | Shoreline | Cancelled | Live stats | |||
@ Banner Wood | ||||||
Olympic | 5 | Green River | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 24 | Centralia | 9 | Clackamas | 7 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score |
Centralia | 8 | Clackamas | 6 | Final - 11 innings | Box Score | |
Fri. 25 | Lower Columbia | 4 | Edmonds | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue | 12 | Spokane | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 15 | Blue Mountain | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 4 | Umpqua | 6 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Lane | 12 | Walla Walla | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
@ UCC | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 5 | Edmonds | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 17 | Spokane | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 6 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 4 | Lane | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 3 | Umpqua | 2 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Sat. 26 | Clackamas | 7 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue | 5 | Spokane | 13 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 4 | Blue Mountain | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla | 2 | Umpqua | 6 | Final - 9 innings | ||
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Clark | 1 | Linn-Benton | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 5 | Lower Columbia | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 5 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 1 | Skagit Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 7 | Treasure Valley | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 6 | Yakima Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 4 | Mt Hood | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 4 | Spokane | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 7 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds | 0 | Lower Columbia | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 6 | Linn-Benton | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 4 | Columbia Basin | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 3 | Skagit Valley | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 0 | Yakima Valley | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 3 | Umpqua | 6 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Olympic | 3 | Mt Hood | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 4 | Everett | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 27 | Clackamas | 6 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final | |
Grays Harbor | 3 | Yakima Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 9 | Columbia Basin | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 1 | Linn-Benton | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend | 3 | Everett | 13 | Final - 7 innings | ||
Wenatchee Valley | 13 | Skagit Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 9 | Shoreline | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 1 | Mt Hood | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas | 8 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 4 | Yakima Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 12 | Bellevue | 11 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
@ COLUMBIA BASIN | ||||||
Centralia | 3 | Clark | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Game is being played at Linn Benton | ||||||
Big Bend | 1 | Everett | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 16 | Shoreline | 3 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Olympic | 0 | Mt Hood | 10 | Final - 5 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 1 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia | 9 | Linn-Benton | 9 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 28 | Shoreline | 2 | Pierce | 7 | Final | |
Shoreline | 4 | Pierce | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 29 | Umpqua | Corban JV | Cancelled | |||
Salem, OR | ||||||
Umpqua | Corban JV | Cancelled | ||||
Salem, OR | ||||||
Wed. 30 | Columbia Basin * | 3 | Treasure Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score |
Skagit Valley | 14 | Green River | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 1 | Wenatchee Valley | 11 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 2 | Big Bend | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 10 | Yakima Valley | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 9 | Treasure Valley | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 3 | Green River | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 6 | Wenatchee Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 0 | Big Bend | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 10 | Yakima Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 31 | Lane * | 13 | Clark | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Linn-Benton * | 3 | Umpqua | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 11 | Clackamas | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 1 | Bellevue | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 4 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 3 | Clark | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 15 | Umpqua | 0 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Mt Hood * | 6 | Clackamas | 9 | Final | ||
Shoreline * | 2 | Bellevue | 12 | Final - 7 innings | ||
Chemeketa * | 1 | SW Oregon | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
April | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Pierce * | 0 | Lower Columbia | 4 | Final | Box Score |
Grays Harbor * | 9 | Green River | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 0 | Columbia Basin | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 5 | Mt Hood | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 3 | Lane | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Everett | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 3 | Linn-Benton | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Albany, OR | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 6 | Walla Walla | 7 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 11 | Blue Mountain | 0 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Tacoma * ^ | 3 | Centralia | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * ^ | 8 | Douglas | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 3 | Spokane | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 7 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 7 | Columbia Basin | 6 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 12 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 2 | Lane | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 9 | Blue Mountain | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 2 | Everett | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 2 | Linn-Benton | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Albany, OR | ||||||
Clackamas * | 3 | Mt Hood | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * ^ | 3 | Douglas | 4 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 1 | Spokane | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 2 | Chemeketa | 3 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Sun. 3 | Green River * | Tacoma | Cancelled | Live stats | ||
Grays Harbor * | 2 | Pierce | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 11 | Shoreline | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 6 | Lower Columbia | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 5 | Douglas * | 2 | Olympic | 4 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 7 | Shoreline | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * | 2 | Tacoma | 15 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * | 5 | Edmonds | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Douglas * | 0 | Olympic | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 4 | Edmonds | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wed. 6 | Treasure Valley * | 4 | Walla Walla | 3 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score |
Big Bend * | 2 | Spokane | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 8 | Blue Mountain | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | Columbia Basin | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 4 | Tacoma | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 9 | Walla Walla | 8 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 0 | Pierce | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 5 | Spokane | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 4 | Columbia Basin | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 10 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 12 | Green River | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 7 | Chemeketa * | 0 | Umpqua | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Clackamas * | 0 | Linn-Benton | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 10 | Lane | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 11 | Mt Hood | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 2 | Linn-Benton | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 4 | Umpqua | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
SW Oregon * | 5 | Lane | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 1 | Mt Hood | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 8 | Umpqua * | 6 | Chemeketa | 5 | Final | Box Score |
Salem, OR | ||||||
Umpqua * | 3 | Chemeketa | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Salem, OR | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Walla Walla * | 12 | Treasure Valley | 13 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score |
Mt Hood * | 2 | Clark | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 2 | Yakima Valley | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 10 | Big Bend | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 2 | Wenatchee Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * ^ | 11 | Douglas | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 13 | SW Oregon | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 9 | Grays Harbor | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Harbor home game played at Lower Columbia | ||||||
Linn-Benton * | 4 | Clackamas | 2 | Final - 10 innings | ||
Delayed until 2:00pm | ||||||
Walla Walla * | 5 | Treasure Valley | 9 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Green River * ^ | 8 | Centralia | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 6 | Clark | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 9 | Yakima Valley | 17 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 8 | Wenatchee Valley | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 6 | Big Bend | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * ^ | 13 | Douglas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 10 | SW Oregon | 4 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 12 | Clackamas | 2 | Final - 6 innings | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 2 | Pierce | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 10 | Douglas | Shoreline | Postponed | Live stats | ||
Everett * | 6 | Bellevue | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 5 | Tacoma | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas | Shoreline | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Green River * | 3 | Pierce | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 3 | Bellevue | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 11 | Edmonds * | 5 | Skagit Valley | 4 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 10 | Everett | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 10 | Skagit Valley | 12 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 7 | Everett | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 12 | Skagit Valley * | 0 | Edmonds | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Skagit Valley * | 4 | Edmonds | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Wed. 13 | Blue Mountain * | 5 | Treasure Valley | 7 | Final | Box Score |
Walla Walla * | 11 | Yakima Valley | 14 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 6 | Big Bend | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 2 | Spokane | 15 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 2 | Treasure Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 2 | Big Bend | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 6 | Spokane | 11 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 14 | Walla Walla * | 0 | Yakima Valley | 11 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Fri. 15 | SW Oregon * | 1 | Linn-Benton | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Mt Hood * | 7 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 0 | Tacoma | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 4 | Columbia Basin | 14 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 1 | Pierce | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 2 | Pierce | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 3 | Linn-Benton | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 11 | Chemeketa | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * ^ | 0 | Tacoma | 2 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 9 | Columbia Basin | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * ^ | 1 | Grays Harbor | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * ^ | 0 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 16 | Pierce * | 5 | Lower Columbia | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Grays Harbor * | 10 | Green River | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 1 | Everett | 10 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 0 | Umpqua | 10 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Vancouver, WA | ||||||
Yakima Valley * | 9 | Walla Walla | 7 | Final | ||
Olympic * | 1 | Skagit Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * ^ | 4 | Douglas | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | Wenatchee Valley | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Tacoma * ^ | 8 | Centralia | 0 | Final | ||
Game is being played at Regional Athletic Complex in Lacey, WA | ||||||
Clackamas * ^ | 4 | Lane | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 2 | Lower Columbia | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 3 | Green River | 4 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 3 | Everett | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 4 | Mt Hood | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Sandy HIgh School | ||||||
Clark * | 4 | Umpqua | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Vancouver, WA | ||||||
Yakima Valley * | 4 | Walla Walla | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | Wenatchee Valley | Postponed | Live stats | |||
Olympic * | 2 | Skagit Valley | 12 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Bellevue * ^ | 10 | Douglas | 0 | Final | ||
Tacoma * ^ | 1 | Centralia | 0 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Game is being played at Regional Athletic Complex in Lacey, WA | ||||||
Clackamas * ^ | 2 | Lane | 7 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 2 | Mt Hood | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Sandy High School | ||||||
Sun. 17 | Clark * | 1 | Umpqua | 4 | Final | Box Score |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Everett * | 5 | Shoreline | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 5 | SW Oregon | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * ^ | 9 | Clackamas | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 6 | Olympic | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 4 | Bellevue | 22 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Clark * | 4 | Umpqua | 1 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Champion Car Wash Field Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Everett * | 1 | Shoreline | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 6 | SW Oregon | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * ^ | 9 | Clackamas | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 6 | Olympic | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas * | 3 | Bellevue | 13 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Mon. 18 | Treasure Valley * | 1 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Treasure Valley * | 10 | Blue Mountain | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 20 | Spokane * | 5 | Treasure Valley | 2 | Final | Box Score |
Yakima Valley * | 6 | Columbia Basin | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 5 | Big Bend | 4 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 3 | Wenatchee Valley | 14 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 1 | Treasure Valley | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 1 | Columbia Basin | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 3 | Big Bend | 5 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 4 | Wenatchee Valley | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 21 | Grays Harbor * ^ | 0 | Centralia | 10 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score |
Fri. 22 | Chemeketa * | 7 | Lane | 1 | Final | Box Score |
Green River * ^ | 0 | Tacoma | 14 | Final - 7 innings | ||
Chemeketa * | 10 | Lane | 8 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * ^ | 3 | Tacoma | 5 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Sat. 23 | Tacoma * | 5 | Green River | 6 | Final | Box Score |
Treasure Valley * | 2 | Spokane | 6 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 1 | Linn-Benton | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 19 | Chemeketa | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 4 | Clackamas | 3 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas, OR | ||||||
Columbia Basin * | 1 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Forfeit | ||||||
Everett * ^ | 5 | Douglas | 1 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 0 | Mt Hood | 9 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 2 | Edmonds | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Livestream: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com/edmonds | ||||||
Big Bend * | 7 | Walla Walla | 4 | Final - 10 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 5 | Skagit Valley | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 16 | Blue Mountain | 3 | Final - 8 innings | ||
Lower Columbia * ^ | 15 | Centralia | 2 | Final - 9 innings | Box Score | |
Pierce * ^ | 1 | Grays Harbor | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 3 | Green River | 0 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 0 | Spokane | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 1 | Linn-Benton | 0 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 3 | Chemeketa | 0 | Final | ||
Pierce * ^ | 4 | Grays Harbor | 1 | Final - 7 innings | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 8 | Clackamas | 7 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas, OR | ||||||
SW Oregon * | 5 | Mt Hood | 2 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 1 | Yakima Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Forfeit | ||||||
Big Bend * | 10 | Walla Walla | 9 | Final - 11 innings | Box Score | |
Everett * ^ | 19 | Douglas | 0 | Final - 8 innings | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 1 | Skagit Valley | 4 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 1 | Blue Mountain | 5 | Final | Box Score |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division