Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Spokane
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Spokane
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Clark
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
7 - 11

Bellevue
vs Mt Hood
Cancelled

Olympic
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 7

Centralia
at Shoreline
Postponed

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Clark
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
1 - 0

Bellevue
vs Mt Hood
Cancelled

Olympic
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
at Shoreline
Postponed

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final - 8 innings
3 - 2
25
Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
58 - 49

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
57 - 85

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
63 - 57

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
54 - 50

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
81 - 75

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 98

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
83 - 104

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
90 - 70
26
Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Cancelled
27
SW Oregon
at Pacific University JV
Cancelled

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
74 - 73

Bellevue
at Everett
Final - OT
92 - 84

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
68 - 72

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
68 - 58

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
61 - 47

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 61

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 77

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
60 - 67

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
65 - 61

Green River
at Pierce
Final
57 - 81

Centralia
at Highline
Final
51 - 58

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
53 - 73

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
96 - 86

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
82 - 91

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
79 - 78

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
76 - 94

SW Oregon
at Pacific University JV
Cancelled

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
84 - 79

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
78 - 80

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
125 - 76

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
90 - 99

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Green River
at Pierce
Final
76 - 52

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 61

Centralia
at Highline
Final
68 - 83

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
90 - 64
28
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
70 - 57

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 90

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
62 - 44

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
35 - 71

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
84 - 102

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
67 - 77

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
79 - 69

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
77 - 121
1
Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 3

Corbin JV
at Chemeketa
Final
2 - 5

Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - 10 innings
4 - 5

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 14

Corban JV
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 8

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
41 - 56

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
52 - 74

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
66 - 96

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
73 - 79
2
Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 3

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 8

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 4

Shoreline
at Clark
Final
1 - 15

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
4 - 2

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 11

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final
4 - 8

Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 57

Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
10 - 4

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
2 - 14

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final
14 - 6

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
58 - 88

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 53

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
90 - 69

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
41 - 60

Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
69 - 68

Big Bend
vs Lane
Final - 10 innings
4 - 5

Shoreline
at Clark
Final
6 - 2

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
4 - 9

Spokane
vs Centralia
Final
4 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 4

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
101 - 92

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 81

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
81 - 87

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final - 10 innings
3 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 4

Spokane
at Everett
Final
2 - 3

Lane
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 4
3
Lane
vs Spokane
Final
6 - 4

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final
6 - 10

Bellevue
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 4

Walla Walla
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 12

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
1 - 16

Big Bend
at Everett
Final
1 - 10

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final
14 - 21

Western Washington
at Green River
Final
0 - 4

Clark
at Shoreline
Final
16 - 12

Portland
at Umpqua
Final
57 - 98

Big Bend
vs Centralia
Final
12 - 3

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final - 8 innings
11 - 1

Bellevue
at Pierce
Final
11 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
17 - 2

Lane
at Edmonds
Final - 7 innings
3 - 1

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
3 - 13

Clark
at Shoreline
Final
8 - 4

Portland
at Umpqua
Final
53 - 94

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 9

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final - 7 innings
5 - 4

Walla Walla
at Chemeketa
Final - 5 innings
4 - 16

Western Washington
at Green River
Final - 7 innings
2 - 4

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
66 - 71

Mt Hood
at Linfield JV
Final
15 - 1

Spokane
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 6

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
86 - 93

Centralia
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Mt Hood
at Linfield JV
Final
6 - 0
4
Umpqua
at Lane
Final
79 - 78

Umpqua
at Lane
Final
81 - 87
5
Montana State Billings
at Chemeketa
Final - 8 innings
5 - 5

Clackamas
at Pacific University JV
Final - 9 innings
2 - 5
6
7
Centralia
vs Edmonds
Final
73 - 71

Clackamas
vs North Idaho
Final
68 - 105

Peninsula
vs Green River
Final
66 - 89

Wenatchee Valley
vs Lane
Final
87 - 95

Menlo JV
at Clackamas
Cancelled

Spokane
vs Umpqua
Final
90 - 77

Whatcom
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 58

Lower Columbia
vs Everett
Final - OT
96 - 94

Chemeketa
vs Walla Walla
Final
57 - 76
8
Grays Harbor
at Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 7

Centralia
vs North Idaho
Final
56 - 84

Yakima Valley
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 3

Green River
vs Lane
Final
80 - 90

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

Corban JV
at Chemeketa
Cancelled

Whatcom
vs Spokane
Final
69 - 93

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 8

Corban JV
at Chemeketa
Cancelled

Big Bend
at Everett
Final
0 - 6

Lower Columbia
vs Walla Walla
Final
62 - 63

SW Oregon
at Yakima Valley
Cancelled
9
Centralia
vs Olympic
Final
58 - 39

Mt Hood
vs Big Bend
Final
53 - 89

Grays Harbor
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 10

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 5

Yakima Valley
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
10 - 0

Columbia Basin
vs Walla Walla
Final
5 - 4

Pierce
at Olympic
Final
0 - 1

Linfield JV
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 3

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
6 - 3

Centralia
at Clark
Final
3 - 1

Whatcom
vs Grays Harbor
Final
65 - 76

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
9 - 2

Grays Harbor
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 14

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final - 7 innings
8 - 9

Blue Mountain
at Linn-Benton
Final
9 - 6

Yakima Valley
at SW Oregon
Final
15 - 19

Columbia Basin
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 10

North Idaho
vs Umpqua
Final
62 - 68

Pierce
at Olympic
Final
0 - 1

Linfield JV
at Clackamas
Final
2 - 11

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 2

Centralia
at Clark
Final
4 - 8

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
16 - 11

Walla Walla
vs Lane
Final
73 - 81

Walla Walla
at Edmonds
Final
4 - 5

Big Bend
at Everett
Final
3 - 7

Skagit Valley
vs Lower Columbia
Final
52 - 68

Highline
vs Peninsula
Final
40 - 53

Clackamas
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
46 - 71
10
Yakima Valley
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 5

Big Bend
at Everett
Final
4 - 9

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 1

Olympic
at Pierce
Final - 11 innings
8 - 6

Blue Mountain
at Linn-Benton
Final
6 - 7

Walla Walla
vs Columbia Basin
Final
6 - 7

Yakima Valley
at SW Oregon
Final
14 - 3

Centralia
at Clark
Final
8 - 9

Bellevue
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Mt Hood
vs Big Bend
Final
8 - 5

Centralia
vs Big Bend
Final
52 - 79

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
4 - 0

Olympic
at Pierce
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 3

Walla Walla
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 5

Centralia
at Clark
Final
2 - 1

Grays Harbor
vs Umpqua
Final
68 - 86

Bellevue
at Tacoma
Final
4 - 2

Chemeketa
at Green River
Final
15 - 13

Mt Hood
vs Everett
Final
6 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 2

Lane
vs Lower Columbia
Final
93 - 44

Wenatchee Valley
vs Peninsula
Final
87 - 75
11
Chemeketa
at Green River
Final
5 - 10

Chemeketa
at Green River
Final
12 - 3
12
Clackamas
at Lower Columbia
Final
8 - 5

George Fox University JV
at Mt Hood
Cancelled

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
1 - 6

Clackamas
at Lower Columbia
Final - 7 innings
6 - 7
13
Douglas
at Cochise
Final - 5 innings
7 - 20

Cochise
at Douglas
Final - 6 innings
5 - 4

Shoreline
at Grays Harbor
Final - 7 innings
20 - 1

Shoreline
at Grays Harbor
Final
5 - 1
14
Eastern Arizona
at Douglas
Final - 5 innings
12 - 0
15
Douglas
at Central Lakes
Final - 6 innings
3 - 13

Lake Region State
at Douglas
Final - 7 innings
3 - 8

Wenatchee Valley
at Clark
Final - 14 innings
3 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 11

Grays Harbor
at Big Bend
Cancelled

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
10 - 5

Lane
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Clark
Final
7 - 12

Grays Harbor
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Columbia Basin
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 4

Lane
at Bellevue
Final
2 - 8
16
Riverland
at Douglas
Final
5 - 10

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
3 - 5

Lane
at Bellevue
Final
6 - 5

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Lower Columbia
Final - 7 innings
2 - 11

Wenatchee Valley
at Clark
Final
12 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Chemeketa
Final
5 - 10

Shoreline
at Green River
Final
10 - 3

Tacoma
at Linn-Benton
Final
6 - 4

Pacific JV
at Centralia
Final
10 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Mt Hood
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Grays Harbor
at Blue Mountain
Final - 9 innings
1 - 9

Pierce
vs Spokane
Final
8 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 6

Big Bend
vs Umpqua
Final
73 - 80

SW Oregon
at Olympic
Final
1 - 8

Lane
at Bellevue
Final
5 - 6

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 10

Wenatchee Valley
at Clark
Final
3 - 11

Treasure Valley
at Chemeketa
Final
6 - 11

Shoreline
at Green River
Final
6 - 3

Tacoma
at Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 5

Pacific JV
at Centralia
Final
7 - 11

Columbia Basin
at Mt Hood
Final
3 - 6

Grays Harbor
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 12

Pierce
vs Big Bend
Final
18 - 9

Lane
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
81 - 84

Skagit Valley
at Clackamas
Final
9 - 8

University of Calgary
at Everett
Final
2 - 11

Calgary
at Big Bend
Cancelled

North Idaho
vs Lane
Final
85 - 78

SW Oregon
at Olympic
Final
1 - 4

Spokane
vs Walla Walla
Final
65 - 76

University of Calgary
at Everett
Final
3 - 1
17
SW Oregon
at Olympic
Final
4 - 10

Pierce
vs Spokane
Final
4 - 3

University of Calgary
at Everett
Final
0 - 10

East-West All-Stars
vs North-South All Stars
Final
110 - 89

Skagit Valley
at Clackamas
Final
6 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 12

East-West All-Stars
vs North-South All Stars
Final
125 - 129

Green River
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
0 - 9

Tacoma
at Linn-Benton
Final
13 - 5

Treasure Valley
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 5

Walla Walla
at Mt Hood
Final
2 - 1

Centralia
at Edmonds
Final - 10 innings
0 - 1

University of Calgary
at Everett
Final
2 - 7

Pierce
vs Big Bend
Final
1 - 3

SW Oregon
at Olympic
Final
8 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Clackamas
Final
11 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 12

Wenatchee Valley
vs Umpqua
Final
74 - 70

Green River
at Shoreline
Final
6 - 9

Spokane
vs Big Bend
Final
1 - 2

Tacoma
at Linn-Benton
Final - 8 innings
12 - 8

Treasure Valley
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
2 - 15

Walla Walla
at Mt Hood
Final
5 - 1

Centralia
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 6

Calgary
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Walla Walla
vs North Idaho
Final
73 - 104
18
19
Clark
at Linfield JV
Final
0 - 2
20
Shoreline
at Centralia
Final
12 - 14

Shoreline
at Centralia
Final
4 - 2

Clark
at Linfield JV
Final
5 - 8
21
22
Clackamas
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 9

Treasure Valley
at Mt Hood
Final - 10 innings
6 - 7

Edmonds
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 12

Clackamas
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 11

Edmonds
at Lower Columbia
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Douglas
at UBC JV
Final
7 - 3
23
Olympic
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
1 - 4

Shoreline
at Blue Mountain
Final
6 - 16

Bellevue
at Walla Walla
Final
14 - 3

Clackamas
at Pierce
Final - 11 innings
5 - 6

Treasure Valley
at Mt Hood
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
at Centralia
Final
10 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 6

Linfield College JV
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
0 - 13

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
3 - 2

Everett
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 6

Grays Harbor
at Yakima Valley
Final
5 - 6

Lower Columbia
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
11 - 12

Olympic
at Columbia Basin
Final
5 - 7

Shoreline
at Blue Mountain
Final
9 - 3

Bellevue
at Walla Walla
Final
5 - 4

Clackamas
at Pierce
Final - 7 innings
2 - 4

Treasure Valley
at Mt Hood
Final
2 - 5

Spokane
at Centralia
Final
12 - 7

Skagit Valley
at Tacoma
Final
8 - 7

Linfield College JV
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
1 - 13

Lower Columbia
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 6

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
4 - 1

Everett
at Chemeketa
Final
10 - 4

Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - 7 innings
5 - 10

Grays Harbor
at Yakima Valley
Final
4 - 6
24
Olympic
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 9

Bellevue
at Columbia Basin
Final
10 - 5

Everett
at Chemeketa
Final
4 - 7

Spokane
at Centralia
Final
10 - 0

Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Cancelled

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final
4 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Yakima Valley
Final - 5 innings
2 - 16

Clark
at Pacific JV
Final
4 - 2

Bellevue
at Columbia Basin
Final - 8 innings
2 - 8

Olympic
at Blue Mountain
Final
6 - 2

Spokane
at Centralia
Final
10 - 0

Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Cancelled

Grays Harbor
at Yakima Valley
Final - 5 innings
1 - 15

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final - 11 innings
3 - 2

Clark
at Pacific JV
Final
7 - 3

Everett
at Chemeketa
Final
13 - 11
25
26
27
Centralia
vs Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
8 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final - 13 innings
11 - 8

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 1

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
9 - 3

Centralia
vs Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
2 - 12

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
10 - 3

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
8 - 0

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
4 - 2
28
Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
6 - 4

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
1 - 6
29
Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
16 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final - 10 innings
4 - 3

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
4 - 9

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
3 - 2

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
4 - 8

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
5 - 6
30
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 2

Olympic
at Clark
Final - 7 innings
12 - 2

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 9

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
0 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
2 - 0

Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
4 - 5

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
3 - 7

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
0 - 11

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
4 - 0

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final - 12 innings
6 - 5

Shoreline
at Douglas
Final
8 - 1

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final - 7 innings
0 - 15

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - 9 innings
7 - 8

Olympic
at Clark
Final - 10 innings
6 - 7

Shoreline
at Douglas
Final
9 - 6

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
9 - 4

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
9 - 5

Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
9 - 10

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
4 - 2

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
4 - 9

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
4 - 8

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Clackamas
Final - 7 innings
11 - 7

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final - 8 innings
14 - 0
31
Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
6 - 3

Douglas
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
5 - 2

Clackamas
at Lane
Final - 7 innings
0 - 12

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 8 innings
11 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 7

Clark
at Olympic
Final
14 - 3

Centralia
at Pierce
Final - 7 innings
2 - 14

Douglas
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
1 - 6

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
1 - 7

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
6 - 5

Clark
at Olympic
Final
5 - 8
1
Chemeketa
vs Linfield JV
Final - 7 innings
6 - 7

Chemeketa
at Linfield JV
Final - 7 innings
2 - 1
2
Green River
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 10
3
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
11 - 9

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 6

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
6 - 7

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
5 - 15

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
8 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
7 - 13

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final - 8 innings
0 - 11

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
11 - 1

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
10 - 0

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
5 - 4

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
1 - 0
4
Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
9 - 1
5
Clark
at Linn-Benton
Postponed

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled
6
Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
4 - 12

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Postponed

Douglas
at Bellevue
Final - 10 innings
11 - 12

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Shoreline
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final - 13 innings
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final - 14 innings
9 - 7

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 12

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
5 - 1

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Douglas
at Bellevue
Final
5 - 7

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Shoreline
at Everett
Final - 9 innings
1 - 4

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final - 10 innings
7 - 8

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - 8 innings
10 - 0