Schedule for the month of October 2018
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
30
|
1
|
2
|
3
Yakima Valley
vs
Treasure Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Wenatchee Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
1 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
2 - 3
|
4
Treasure Valley
at
College of Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
|
5
North Idaho
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
0 - 3
Big Bend
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
0 - 3
Pierce
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
Highline
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
0 - 3
Green River
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
0 - 3
|
6
Linn-Benton
at
SW Oregon *
Final
3 - 0
|
7
|
8
|
9
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
|
10
Yakima Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Olympic *
Final
3 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
0 - 3
Green River
at
Centralia *
Final
0 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Tacoma *
Final
2 - 3
Lower Columbia
at
Pierce *
Final
0 - 3
Highline
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
3 - 1
|
11
|
12
Yakima Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 3
Big Bend
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Clackamas
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
0 - 3
Centralia
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 2
Lower Columbia
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
Shoreline
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
3 - 1
|
13
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
North Idaho
at
Walla Walla *
Final
1 - 3
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
0 - 3
|
14
|
15
|
16
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
New Hope Christian College
at
Lane
Final
3 - 2
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
at
Clark
Final
3 - 2
|
17
Blue Mountain
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
1 - 3
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
0 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
0 - 3
Bellevue
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
2 - 3
Centralia
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
2 - 3
Green River
at
Highline *
Final
0 - 3
|
18
|
19
Big Bend
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
1 - 3
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
1 - 3
North Idaho
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
1 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Linn-Benton
at
Chemeketa *
Final
1 - 3
Highline
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
at
Centralia *
Final
3 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Tacoma *
Final
1 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Whatcom *
^
Final
3 - 0
|
20
|
21
|
22
Pacific University JV (Forest Grove)
at
Clackamas
Final
2 - 3
|
23
|
24
Yakima Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
0 - 3
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 0
Blue Mountain
at
Walla Walla *
Final
1 - 3
Big Bend
at
North Idaho *
Final
0 - 3
Linn-Benton
at
Mt. Hood *
Final
3 - 0
Skagit Valley
at
Everett *
Final
3 - 0
S. Puget Sound
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 3
|
25
|
26
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Columbia Basin
at
North Idaho *
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
0 - 3
Walla Walla
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 0
Green River
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
1 - 3
Lower Columbia
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
3 - 2
|
27
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
3 - 2
|
28
|
29
College of Southern Idaho
at
Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
|
30
Treasure Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
|
31
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 3
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
3 - 0
Lower Columbia
at
Highline *
Final
0 - 3
S. Puget Sound
at
Pierce *
Final
0 - 3
Edmonds
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
3 - 1
|
1
|
2
Yakima Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
0 - 3
Olympic
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
1 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
3 - 1
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final
3 - 0
Tacoma
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
3 - 0
Pierce
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
3 - 0
Centralia
at
Green River *
Final
3 - 0
Grays Harbor
at
Highline *
Final
2 - 3
|
3
SW Oregon
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
0 - 3
|