Schedule for the month of October 2023
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
6 - 1
S. Puget Sound
at
Green River *
Final
0 - 0
Blue Mountain
at
North Idaho *
^
Final
1 - 2
Columbia Basin
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
7 - 0
Edmonds
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
0 - 7
|
5
|
6
|
7
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 6
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
0 - 4
North Idaho
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
1 - 0
Tacoma
at
Lower Columbia *
Final - Weather Delay
1 - 3
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
5 - 1
Skagit Valley
at
Bellevue *
Final
2 - 0
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Walla Walla
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
0 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Pierce *
Final
3 - 2
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
^
Final
0 - 3
Skagit Valley
at
Whatcom *
Final
3 - 0
|
12
|
13
|
14
Treasure Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
0 - 9
Yakima Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
3 - 2
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
4 - 1
Wenatchee Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 1
Tacoma
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
1 - 0
Centralia
at
Green River *
Final
0 - 0
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
Skagit Valley
at
Shoreline *
Final - Forfeit Home
1 - 0
Treasure Valley
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
0 - 0
North Idaho
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
0 - 0
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
5 - 1
Pierce
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
4 - 1
Yakima Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
0 - 2
Centralia
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 4
|
19
|
20
|
21
Blue Mountain
at
Treasure Valley *
^
Final
4 - 1
Green River
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
0 - 3
Yakima Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
1 - 5
Columbia Basin
at
Walla Walla *
Final
1 - 0
Spokane
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
14 - 0
Everett
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
0 - 2
|
22
|
23
Columbia Basin
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
5 - 0
|
24
|
25
Walla Walla
at
North Idaho *
Final
1 - 1
Lower Columbia
at
Clark *
Final
4 - 0
S. Puget Sound
at
Centralia *
Final
0 - 3
Wenatchee Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
^
Final
0 - 2
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
^
Final
3 - 1
Treasure Valley
at
Spokane *
FinalForfeit Away
0 - 1
Peninsula
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
2 - 1
|
26
|
27
|
28
Lower Columbia
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
5 - 0
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
E3 North Idaho
at
W2 Clark
%
Final - 2OT
2 - 1
W3 Pierce
at
E2 Columbia Basin
%
Final
0 - 2
S3 Clackamas
at
N2 Skagit Valley
%
Final
1 - 4
|
2
|
3
|
4
E3 North Idaho
at
N1 Peninsula
%
Final - OT
0 - 1
N2 Skagit Valley
at
W1 Lower Columbia
%
Final
0 - 2
N3 Bellevue
at
E1 Spokane
%
Final - PK Home
2 - 2
E2 Columbia Basin
at
S1 Chemeketa
%
Final
2 - 1
|