Schedule for the month of December 2018
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
Simpson College
at
Chemeketa
Final
40 - 102
|
29
Whatcom
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
90 - 42
|
30
TVCC Alumni
at
Treasure Valley
#
Final
52 - 97
Skagit Valley
at
Green River
Final
75 - 56
Portland
at
Blue Mountain
Final
57 - 81
Clackamas
at
Yakima Valley
Final
71 - 80
Eastern Washington University Club
at
Big Bend
Final
45 - 109
|
1
Gonzaga Club Team
at
North Idaho
Final
26 - 74
Mt Hood
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
74 - 62
S. Puget Sound
at
Everett
Final
52 - 78
Portland
at
Treasure Valley
Final
50 - 84
Fairchild Air Force Base
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
36 - 94
Clark
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
47 - 78
|
2
Fairchild Air Force Base
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
30 - 72
|
3
Douglas College (British Columbia)
at
Everett
Final
58 - 44
|
4
Shoreline
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 40
|
5
|
6
|
7
Columbia Basin
vs
Peninsula
Final
63 - 44
Lower Columbia
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
68 - 63
Blue Mountain
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
42 - 49
North Idaho All Stars
at
North Idaho
Final
62 - 77
|
8
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Bellevue
Final
86 - 72
SW Oregon
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
50 - 56
Spokane
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 49
Columbia Basin
vs
Clackamas
Final
72 - 57
Blue Mountain
at
Centralia
Final
56 - 58
|
9
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Peninsula
Final
67 - 55
Lower Columbia
vs
Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 64
|
10
Treasure Valley
at
Southern Idaho
Final
70 - 103
|
11
Fairchild AirForce
at
North Idaho
Final
31 - 87
|
12
|
13
|
14
Pierce
vs
Treasure Valley
Final
74 - 86
Shoreline
vs
Grays Harbor
Final
60 - 84
Yakima Valley
vs
Chemeketa
Final
82 - 64
Wenatchee Valley
vs
Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 50
Centralia
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
51 - 65
Portland
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 84
|
15
Grays Harbor
vs
Walla Walla
Final
51 - 73
Treasure Valley
at
SW Oregon
Final
80 - 75
Everett
at
Columbia Basin
Final
67 - 81
Wenatchee Valley
at
Olympic
Final
56 - 47
Big Bend
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 75
|
16
Treasure Valley
vs
Whatcom
Final
73 - 91
Tacoma
vs
Wenatchee Valley
Final
44 - 52
Green River
at
Skagit Valley
Final
31 - 60
Yakima Valley
at
Highline
Final
75 - 51
Peninsula
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
52 - 62
S. Puget Sound
vs
Bellevue
Final
50 - 58
|
17
S. Puget Sound
at
North Idaho
Final
43 - 71
|
18
Southern Idaho
at
Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 68
Douglas College (British Columbia)
at
Whatcom
Final
62 - 85
Fairchild AFB
at
Big Bend
Final
23 - 106
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
Grays Harbor
vs
Utah State Eastern
Final
55 - 70
Yakima Valley
vs
Highline
Final
73 - 56
Vancouver Island University
vs
Bellevue
Final
64 - 46
Portland
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
40 - 85
|
28
Grays Harbor
vs
Salt Lake Community College
Final
48 - 85
Olympic
vs
Northwest Indian College
Final
59 - 69
S. Puget Sound
vs
Bellevue
Final
51 - 67
Blue Mountain
vs
Peninsula
Final
53 - 74
Linn-Benton
vs
Walla Walla
Final
45 - 55
North Idaho
vs
Yakima Valley
Final
70 - 63
Big Bend
at
Skagit Valley
Final
92 - 76
Whatcom
at
Lower Columbia
Final
80 - 88
Douglas College (British Columbia)
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
40 - 67
|
29
Grays Harbor
vs
Southern Idaho
Final
53 - 91
Blue Mountain
vs
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Final
46 - 47
S. Puget Sound
vs
Skagit Valley
Final
57 - 73
Peninsula
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
43 - 60
North Idaho
vs
Lower Columbia
Final
50 - 47
Christian Faith Basketball Club
vs
Everett
Final
68 - 64
Columbia Basin
at
Shoreline
Final
80 - 60
|
30
Everett
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 73
|
31
|
1
|
2
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
92 - 94
North Idaho
at
Big Bend *
Final
62 - 78
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
81 - 65
|
3
|
4
Skagit Valley
at
Grays Harbor
Final
52 - 68
|
5
Yakima Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
57 - 70
Columbia Basin
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
65 - 54
Linn-Benton
at
Portland *
Final
73 - 48
Treasure Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
80 - 90
SPSCC Alumni
at
S. Puget Sound
#
Final
33 - 76
|