Schedule for the month of November 2017
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Lower Columbia
at
Okanogan Canada
Final
96 - 63
Northwest College
at
North Idaho
Final - OT
64 - 67
Grays Harbor
at
Walla Walla
Final
66 - 87
Linn-Benton
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
51 - 72
Blue Mountain
at
Valley All-Stars
Final
65 - 83
Portland
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
37 - 49
Columbia Basin
vs
Lady Elite
Final
69 - 90
Eastern Washington University Club
at
Big Bend
Final
36 - 72
Northwest Indian College
at
Whatcom
Final
74 - 73
Chemeketa
at
Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 79
|
18
Grays Harbor
at
Blue Mountain
Final
84 - 74
Pacific University JV
at
Linn-Benton
Final
46 - 76
Chemeketa
vs
Columbia Basin
Final
61 - 62
Multnomah Univ
at
Green River
Final
35 - 59
Treasure Valley
at
Pierce
Final
85 - 58
Walla Walla
at
Valley All-Stars
Final
87 - 48
Lower Columbia
at
Bellevue
Final
61 - 69
Lady Elite
at
Yakima Valley
Final
77 - 44
|
19
Linn-Benton
at
Treasure Valley
Final
72 - 85
Grays Harbor
at
Columbia Basin
Final
92 - 75
SW Oregon
at
Lower Columbia
Final
84 - 92
Pacific JV
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
56 - 74
Valley All-Stars
at
Yakima Valley
Final
56 - 91
Simpson University JV
at
Umpqua
Final
41 - 114
Walla Walla
at
Lady Elite
Final
76 - 88
|
20
|
21
Evergreen State College
at
Clark
Final
85 - 37
Northwest Indian College
at
Edmonds
Final
36 - 51
|
22
|
23
|
24
Grays Harbor
at
Multnomah JV
Final
87 - 33
|
25
Grays Harbor
at
Pacific JV
Final
101 - 77
S. Puget Sound
at
Edmonds
Final
57 - 47
Mira Costa
at
Skagit Valley
Final
75 - 55
|
26
Skagit Valley
at
Los Angeles Harbor
Final
58 - 65
|
27
|
28
Linn-Benton
at
Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 70
|
29
Pacific University JV
at
S. Puget Sound
Final
44 - 69
Douglas College
at
Whatcom
Final
81 - 71
|
30
|
1
Salt Lake CC
vs
Chemeketa
Final
114 - 58
Walla Walla Select
at
Columbia Basin
Final - OT
68 - 73
Blue Mountain
at
Linn-Benton
Final
63 - 71
Simpson University JV
at
Yakima Valley
Final
44 - 78
North West Indian College
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
42 - 64
|
2
Mt Hood
at
Walla Walla Select
Final
49 - 79
Blue Mountain
at
Portland
Final
49 - 50
North West Indian College
at
Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 66
Yakima Valley
at
Centralia
Final
66 - 54
Green River
at
Linn-Benton
Final
65 - 74
Lower Columbia Alumni
at
Lower Columbia
Final
65 - 78
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin
Final
63 - 52
Chemeketa
at
College of Southern Idaho
Final
48 - 102
Columbia Bible College
at
Whatcom
Final
58 - 67
|