Schedule for the month of January 2019
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
30
Everett
vs
S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 73
|
31
|
1
|
2
Yakima Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
92 - 94
North Idaho
at
Big Bend *
Final
62 - 78
Wenatchee Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
81 - 65
|
3
|
4
Skagit Valley
at
Grays Harbor
Final
52 - 68
|
5
Yakima Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
57 - 70
Columbia Basin
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
65 - 54
Linn-Benton
at
Portland *
Final
73 - 48
Treasure Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
80 - 90
SPSCC Alumni
at
S. Puget Sound
#
Final
33 - 76
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Blue Mountain
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
51 - 71
Everett
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
72 - 77
Walla Walla
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
51 - 66
Spokane
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
67 - 59
Big Bend
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
84 - 73
Green River
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
40 - 61
Highline
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
58 - 55
Grays Harbor
at
Centralia *
^
Final
54 - 66
|
10
|
11
|
12
Spokane
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
88 - 81
S. Puget Sound
at
Green River *
Final
67 - 47
Walla Walla
at
North Idaho *
Final
58 - 72
Wenatchee Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
53 - 37
Yakima Valley
at
Big Bend *
Final
76 - 84
Skagit Valley
at
Bellevue *
Final
54 - 46
Centralia
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
60 - 54
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Skagit Valley
at
Peninsula *
Final
63 - 64
Linn-Benton
at
Clackamas *
Final
57 - 74
Treasure Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final
46 - 70
North Idaho
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
69 - 78
Spokane
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
63 - 61
Blue Mountain
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
62 - 80
Lower Columbia
at
Pierce *
Final
67 - 53
Highline
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
43 - 51
S. Puget Sound
at
Centralia *
Final
60 - 69
|
17
|
18
|
19
Big Bend
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
80 - 73
Pierce
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final - OT
95 - 88
Lower Columbia
at
Grays Harbor *
Final
83 - 68
Highline
at
Green River *
Final
56 - 36
North Idaho
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
71 - 49
Wenatchee Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
76 - 43
Columbia Basin
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
69 - 70
Whatcom
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
53 - 64
|
20
|
21
Walla Walla
at
Big Bend *
Final - OT
83 - 81
Spokane
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
70 - 47
Wenatchee Valley
at
Yakima Valley *
Final
73 - 63
Columbia Basin
at
North Idaho *
Final
66 - 83
|
22
|
23
Skagit Valley
at
Shoreline *
Final
87 - 39
Treasure Valley
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - OT
73 - 75
Blue Mountain
at
Walla Walla *
Final
71 - 58
Big Bend
at
Wenatchee Valley *
Final
63 - 70
S. Puget Sound
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
59 - 60
Centralia
at
Green River *
Final
73 - 40
|
24
|
25
|
26
Lower Columbia
at
Highline *
Final
80 - 68
Wenatchee Valley
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
60 - 52
Chemeketa
at
Linn-Benton *
Final
61 - 72
Blue Mountain
at
Big Bend *
Final - OT
61 - 81
Skagit Valley
at
Edmonds *
Final
67 - 65
Yakima Valley
at
North Idaho *
Final
69 - 81
S. Puget Sound
at
Tacoma *
Final
62 - 45
Walla Walla
at
Columbia Basin *
Final - OT
77 - 67
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
Olympic
at
Skagit Valley *
Final
56 - 53
Linn-Benton
at
SW Oregon *
Final - OT
54 - 58
Columbia Basin
at
Big Bend *
Final
56 - 63
Treasure Valley
at
Blue Mountain *
Final
67 - 50
Wenatchee Valley
at
Walla Walla *
Final - OT
91 - 95
Yakima Valley
at
Spokane *
Final
81 - 59
Tacoma
at
Lower Columbia *
Final
67 - 56
Grays Harbor
at
S. Puget Sound *
Final
72 - 63
|
31
|
1
|
2
North Idaho
at
Treasure Valley *
Final
80 - 88
Walla Walla
at
Yakima Valley *
Final - OT
86 - 87
Blue Mountain
at
Columbia Basin *
Final
19 - 58
|