Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Men's Basketball
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||||
Fri. 15 | Big Bend | 69 | Umpqua | 88 | Final | Box Score |
Roseburg, Oregon @ Umpqua Invitational | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 72 | Highline | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
@ tacoma cc | ||||||
Shoreline | 87 | Mt Hood | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Harold C Williams Court PCC Portland, Or | ||||||
SW Oregon | 97 | New Hope Christian | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Simpson JV | 43 | Clark | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
Southeastern University | 75 | Wenatchee Valley | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 116 | Chemeketa | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Harold C Williams Court PCC Portland, Or | ||||||
Rexburg United | 66 | Treasure Valley | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Multnomah | 90 | Clackamas | 146 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin | 91 | Tacoma | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA | ||||||
Green River | 81 | Blue Mountain | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
Northwest Indian College | 54 | Grays Harbor | 104 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 98 | Portland | 106 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 16 | Northwest Indian College | 61 | Wenatchee Valley | 101 | Final | Box Score |
@ Aberdeen | ||||||
Bellevue | 70 | Lower Columbia | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Simpson JV | 41 | Umpqua | 101 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon @ Umpqua Invitational | ||||||
Southeastern University | 63 | Grays Harbor | 97 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
SW Oregon | 151 | Multnomah JV | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Rexburg United | 69 | Treasure Valley | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia | 87 | Edmonds | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Walt Price Center - Everett, WA | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 66 | Highline | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ tacoma cc | ||||||
Green River | 86 | Big Bend | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
Shoreline | 90 | Chemeketa | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or. | ||||||
New Hope | 72 | Clackamas | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton | 83 | Tacoma | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA | ||||||
S. Puget Sound | 66 | Everett | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 71 | Clark | 74 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
Pierce | 72 | Mt Hood | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or. | ||||||
Handle It Prep | 60 | Skagit Valley | 122 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley college | ||||||
Fairchild Air Force Base | 77 | Walla Walla | 106 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Dietrich Activity Center | ||||||
North Idaho | 76 | Portland | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 17 | Chipper Fam | 87 | Wenatchee Valley | 102 | Final | Box Score |
@ Grays Harbor College | ||||||
Simpson JV | 48 | Big Bend | 109 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
S. Puget Sound | 86 | Edmonds | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Walt Price Fitness Center - Everett, WA | ||||||
Green River | 83 | Clark | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua Invitational @ Umpqua Community College | ||||||
J.H.I. Prep | 85 | Grays Harbor | 93 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 67 | Umpqua | 97 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon @ Umpqua Invitational | ||||||
Centralia | 64 | Everett | 102 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 18 | Northwest Indian College | 69 | Whatcom | 127 | Final | Box Score |
@ SRC Pavilion - Whatcom Community College | ||||||
Tue. 19 | S. Puget Sound | 87 | Olympic | 83 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue | 76 | Green River | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
Multnomah JV | 86 | Chemeketa | 129 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 20 | Multnomah | 65 | Lower Columbia | 124 | Final | Box Score |
Northwest Indian College | 57 | Everett | 121 | Final | Box Score | |
New Hope | 74 | Umpqua | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Oregon Club | 53 | Linn-Benton | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 21 | Willamette University | 73 | Lane | 107 | Final | Box Score |
Fri. 22 | Highline | 79 | Walla Walla | 89 | Final | Box Score |
@ Bellevue College | ||||||
Tacoma | 88 | Mt Hood | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
University of Oregon Club | 45 | Umpqua | 95 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Spokane | 102 | Green River | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa | 76 | Bellevue | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Pierce | 62 | Olympic | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Fairchild Air Force Base | 60 | Wenatchee Valley | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 65 | Southern Idaho | 117 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 23 | Fairchild Air Force Base | 67 | Wenatchee Valley | 94 | Final | Box Score |
Multnomah | 55 | Linn-Benton | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane | 77 | Centralia | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline | 66 | Utah State Eastern | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 102 | Clark | 96 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 81 | Blue Mountain | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 56 | Peninsula | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Seaview Gym | ||||||
Chemeketa | 73 | Highline | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Bulldog Classic @ Bellevue College | ||||||
Clackamas | 93 | Edmonds | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA | ||||||
Walla Walla | 80 | Bellevue | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Walla Walla | 100 | Chemeketa | 83 | Final | Box Score |
@ Bellevue College | ||||||
Clackamas | 103 | Peninsula | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Seaview Gym | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 118 | Multnomah | 75 | Final | ||
Highline | 87 | Bellevue | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 75 | Edmonds | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA | ||||||
Pacific JV | 68 | Skagit Valley | 124 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 25 | Northwest Indian College | 52 | Clark | 117 | Final | Box Score |
Multnomah | 72 | Umpqua | 128 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 62 | Southern Idaho | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Tue. 26 | Lane | 114 | Pacific University (Forest Grove) | 93 | Final | Box Score |
Multnomah JV | 83 | Clark | 114 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 100 | Chemeketa | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 77 | Whatcom | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River | 89 | Edmonds | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 29 | Pierce | 92 | Northwest Indian College | 75 | Final | Box Score |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Centralia | 69 | Everett | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
Red Devil Classic Tournament @ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Spokane | 89 | SW Oregon | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Green River | 82 | Peninsula | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 74 | Treasure Valley | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 78 | Big Bend | 55 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Elite Sports Academy | 81 | Wenatchee Valley | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational @ NIC | ||||||
Mt Hood | 94 | Yakima Valley | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Whatcom | 57 | College of Southern Idaho | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 76 | Skagit Valley | 106 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA | ||||||
West Coast Prep | 48 | North Idaho | 120 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 71 | Lower Columbia | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Northwest Indian College | 65 | Grays Harbor | 101 | Final | Box Score |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Centralia | 79 | SW Oregon | 58 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Whatcom | 64 | Treasure Valley | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational @ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Peninsula | 75 | Pierce | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 88 | Olympic | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Bellevue | 78 | Tacoma | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin | 92 | Green River | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
West Coast Prep | 75 | Wenatchee Valley | 115 | Final | Box Score | |
Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational @ NIC | ||||||
Everett | 84 | Spokane | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Big Bend | 77 | Skagit Valley | 101 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 67 | Southern Idaho | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Elite Sports Academy | 64 | North Idaho | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood | 69 | Lower Columbia | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ LCC - Myklebust Gym | ||||||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Northwest Indian College | 56 | Peninsula | 106 | Final | Box Score |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Centralia | 72 | Yakima Valley | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Pierce | 84 | Columbia Basin | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Everett | 92 | Mt Hood | 65 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Myklebust Gymnasium | ||||||
Green River | 78 | Big Bend | 70 | Final | Box Score Box Score | |
@ Skagit Valley College | ||||||
Spokane | 67 | Lower Columbia | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
@ LCC - Myklebust Gym | ||||||
Grays Harbor | 71 | Skagit Valley | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 2 | Multnomah | 89 | Blue Mountain | 104 | Final | Box Score |
Tue. 3 | Tacoma | 63 | Shoreline | 80 | Final | Box Score |
Wed. 4 | Portland | 85 | Lower Columbia | 96 | Final | Box Score |
Northwest Indian College | 49 | Skagit Valley | 114 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 107 | Multnomah | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 78 | Highline | 67 | Final | Box Score | |
Thu. 5 | College of Central Florida | 94 | Yakima Valley | 67 | Final | Box Score |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Next Level | 87 | Treasure Valley | 101 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho | 72 | College of Southern Idaho | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 6 | Yakima Valley | 65 | North Idaho | 118 | Final | Box Score |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Big Bend | 89 | Gonzaga Club | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA @ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Multnomah | 61 | Umpqua | 111 | Final | Box Score | |
Eugene, Oregon @ Lane | ||||||
Eastern Washington University Club | 46 | Everett | 110 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Oregon Club | 60 | Olympic | 109 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lane | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 88 | Bellevue | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Dietrich Activity Center | ||||||
Tacoma | 75 | Blue Mountain | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Mendocino College | 97 | SW Oregon | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
@ College of The Redwoods | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 75 | Whatcom | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Pierce College HEC | ||||||
S. Puget Sound | 69 | Lane | 59 | Final | Box Score | |
Dale Bates Tournament | ||||||
Utah State Eastern | 90 | Treasure Valley | 76 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Highline | 84 | Edmonds | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
Air Force Base | 54 | Spokane | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA Spokane Community College @ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 74 | Pierce | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA | ||||||
Mt Hood | 82 | Walla Walla | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA Dietrich Activity Center @ Dietrich Activity Center | ||||||
Sat. 7 | Northeastern JC | 107 | Yakima Valley | 69 | Final | Box Score |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
S. Puget Sound | 67 | Umpqua | 65 | Final | Box Score | |
Eugene, Oregon @ Lane | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 77 | Mt Hood | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Dietrich Activity Center | ||||||
Idaho Select All-Stars | 88 | Treasure Valley | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon | 89 | College of the Redwoods | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain | 90 | Air Force Base | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
North Idaho | 80 | Snow College | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Twin Falls, Idaho | ||||||
Edmonds | 84 | Grays Harbor | 86 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley | 77 | Linn-Benton | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Pierce College HEC | ||||||
Northwest Indian College | 75 | Shoreline | 119 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark | 68 | Lower Columbia | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Elite Prep | 50 | Clackamas | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Port Angeles | ||||||
Big Bend | 73 | Everett | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Whatcom | 66 | Pierce | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA | ||||||
Bellevue | 73 | Walla Walla | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA @ Dietrich Activity Center | ||||||
Olympic | 60 | Lane | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Dale Bates Tournament | ||||||
British Columbia Christian Academy | 69 | Peninsula | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 69 | Spokane | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA | ||||||
Sun. 8 | Gonzaga Club | 78 | Blue Mountain | 91 | Final | Box Score |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Clackamas | 89 | Peninsula | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Willamette JV | 81 | Chemeketa | 110 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 53 | Umpqua | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Eugene, Oregon @ Lane | ||||||
Whatcom | 70 | Wenatchee Valley | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Pierce College HEC | ||||||
Big Bend | 80 | Tacoma | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Spokane Community College | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 74 | Green River | 67 | Final | Box Score | |
Oregon Club | 73 | S. Puget Sound | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Lane | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 69 | Pierce | 57 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA | ||||||
Everett | 88 | Spokane | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA | ||||||
Multnomah | 59 | Lane | 132 | Final | Box Score | |
Dale Bates Tournament | ||||||
Wed. 11 | Olympic | 60 | Green River | 62 | Final | Box Score |
Highline | 71 | Shoreline | 67 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 13 | Bellevue | 88 | Chemeketa | 91 | Final | Box Score |
@ NIC | ||||||
Green River | 79 | Snow College | 102 | Final | Box Score | |
Air Force Base | 76 | Big Bend | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
S. Puget Sound | 82 | North Idaho | 111 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID | ||||||
Christian Faith | 83 | Shoreline | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 120 | Pacific University (Forest Grove) | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia | 72 | San Jose City College | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Foothill College | ||||||
Sat. 14 | Air Force Base | 54 | Big Bend | 109 | Final | Box Score |
SW Oregon | 87 | Centralia | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor | 77 | Umpqua | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, OR | ||||||
Port Angeles Rams | 82 | Peninsula | 103 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 83 | Yakima Valley | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
@ PCC Harold Williams Court | ||||||
Highline | 70 | Spokane | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Walt Price Fitness - Everett, WA | ||||||
Lane | New Hope | Cancelled | ||||
Chemeketa | 98 | S. Puget Sound | 107 | Final | Box Score | |
@ NIC | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 59 | Foothill College | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Foothill College | ||||||
Edmonds | 103 | Portland | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR | ||||||
Mt Hood | 62 | Everett | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA | ||||||
Bellevue | 75 | North Idaho | 120 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID | ||||||
Elite Prep | 61 | Skagit Valley | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 15 | Bellevue | 63 | S. Puget Sound | 67 | Final | Box Score |
@ NIC | ||||||
Mt Hood | 52 | Highline | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Walt Price Fitness - Everett, WA | ||||||
Chemeketa | 73 | North Idaho | 109 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID | ||||||
Cuesta College | 79 | Lower Columbia | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Foothill College | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 70 | Edmonds | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
@ PCC Harold C Williams Court Portland, OR | ||||||
Spokane | 83 | Everett | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA | ||||||
Pacific University (Forest Grove) | 82 | SW Oregon | 125 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 94 | Portland | 103 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR | ||||||
Mon. 16 | Edmonds | 97 | Tacoma | 90 | Final | Box Score |
@ PCC Harold C Williams Court Portland, OR | ||||||
Spokane | 92 | Mt Hood | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Walt Price Fitness - Everett, WA | ||||||
Yakima Valley | 77 | Portland | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR | ||||||
Highline | 73 | Everett | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA | ||||||
Tue. 17 | Wenatchee Valley | 95 | Olympic | 78 | Final | Box Score |
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College) | ||||||
Umpqua | 75 | Green River | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline, Washington @ SCC | ||||||
Lane | 74 | Centralia | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA | ||||||
Columbia Basin | 59 | Shoreline | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA | ||||||
Wed. 18 | Lower Columbia | 86 | Walla Walla | 77 | Final | Box Score |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Olympic | 73 | Lane | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College) | ||||||
Green River | 77 | Columbia Basin | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
@ scc | ||||||
SW Oregon | 66 | Skagit Valley | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Clark | 78 | Pierce | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
@ DeVries Activity Center | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley | 77 | Centralia | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA | ||||||
Umpqua | 91 | Shoreline | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline, Washington @ Shoreline | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 59 | Clackamas | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR | ||||||
Whatcom | 98 | Big Bend | 100 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA | ||||||
Thu. 19 | Umpqua | 90 | Columbia Basin | 75 | Final | Box Score |
Shoreline, Washington @ scc | ||||||
Blue Mountain | 64 | SW Oregon | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Green River | 74 | Shoreline | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA | ||||||
Lane | 78 | Wenatchee Valley | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College) | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 80 | Walla Walla | 65 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Olympic | 76 | Centralia | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA | ||||||
Lower Columbia | 73 | Clackamas | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR | ||||||
Whatcom | 77 | Pierce | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
@ DeVries Activity Center | ||||||
Clark | 75 | Big Bend | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA | ||||||
Fri. 20 | SW Oregon | 105 | Lower Columbia | 102 | Final - OT | Box Score |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Clark | 67 | Whatcom | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
@ DeVries Activity Center | ||||||
Skagit Valley | 88 | Blue Mountain | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Pierce | 84 | Big Bend | 79 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA | ||||||
Walla Walla | 71 | Clackamas | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 75 | Peninsula | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Aberdeen,WA | ||||||
Treasure Valley | 79 | Grays Harbor | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Sat. 21 | Olympic | 72 | Highline | 90 | Final | Box Score |
Peninsula | 76 | Treasure Valley | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 61 | Grays Harbor | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Linn-Benton | 75 | Treasure Valley | 78 | Final | Box Score |
@ Aberdeen,WA | ||||||
Peninsula | 77 | Grays Harbor | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Skagit Valley | 95 | Centralia | 53 | Final | Box Score |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 87 | Walla Walla | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Oregon City, Randall Hall | ||||||
Lane | 106 | Lassen Community College | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley | 86 | Edmonds | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Benedictine University JV | 90 | Portland | 104 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Pima Community College | ||||||
Spokane | 100 | Corban University JV | 71 | Final | ||
S. Puget Sound | 63 | Clackamas | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR | ||||||
Whatcom | 64 | Vancouver Island University | 95 | Final | Box Score | |
@ VIU Gym | ||||||
North Idaho | 80 | Pima CC | 127 | Final | Box Score | |
Aztec Winter Classic @ Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium @ NIC | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Whatcom | 66 | Vancouver Island University | 83 | Final | Box Score |
@ VIU Gym | ||||||
Centralia | 74 | Walla Walla | 102 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Lane | 93 | Shasta College | 75 | Final | ||
Yakima Valley | 74 | S. Puget Sound | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Oregon City, Randall Hall | ||||||
Spokane | 98 | Chemeketa | 105 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 84 | Linn-Benton | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Portland | 79 | Pima Community College | 97 | Final | Box Score | |
Pima CC Tournament | ||||||
North Idaho | 89 | Central Arizona | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Arizona | ||||||
Edmonds | 77 | Clackamas | 106 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Mon. 30 | Portland | 72 | Central Arizona Community College | 79 | Final - OT | Box Score |
@ Pima Community College Gym | ||||||
North Idaho | 88 | Cochise College | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Arizona | ||||||
Walla Walla | 77 | S. Puget Sound | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City | ||||||
Linn-Benton | 72 | Edmonds | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall Oregon Cit, OR | ||||||
Pacific JV | 63 | Clark | 98 | Final | Box Score | |
Douglas College (British Columbia) | 70 | Everett | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane | 80 | College of The Siskiyous | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 90 | Clackamas | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
@ Randall Hall Oregon City, OR | ||||||
Bellevue | 55 | Highline | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
January | ||||||
Thu. 2 | Treasure Valley * | 76 | Yakima Valley | 78 | Final | Box Score |
S. Puget Sound | 68 | Bellevue | 60 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic | 68 | Centralia | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce | 61 | Everett | 98 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 69 | Wenatchee Valley | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 81 | Walla Walla | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 74 | North Idaho | 107 | Final | Box Score | |
Fri. 3 | Lower Columbia | 77 | Shoreline | 68 | Final | Box Score |
Sat. 4 | Olympic | 69 | S. Puget Sound | 70 | Final | Box Score |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
North Idaho * | 93 | Treasure Valley | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline | 61 | Peninsula | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue | 73 | Centralia | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 59 | Umpqua | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Clackamas * | 99 | Linn-Benton | 48 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * ^ | 97 | Portland | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 86 | Mt Hood | 104 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 76 | Columbia Basin | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 86 | Big Bend | 59 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * ^ | 74 | Yakima Valley | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Angels | 97 | Edmonds | 110 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley | 85 | Pierce | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma | 60 | Everett | 115 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 8 | Skagit Valley * | 69 | Everett | 64 | Final | Box Score |
Peninsula * | 82 | Bellevue | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 60 | Olympic | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 75 | Edmonds | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 91 | Lane | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
Eugene, Oregon | ||||||
Linn-Benton * | 71 | Chemeketa | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 64 | Big Bend | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 90 | Walla Walla | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 95 | Spokane | 106 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Community College | ||||||
Treasure Valley * | 73 | Blue Mountain | 60 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland * ^ | 87 | Clackamas | 95 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 84 | Clark | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 65 | Lower Columbia | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 66 | S. Puget Sound | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Green River * | 85 | Highline | 90 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Pierce * ^ | 68 | Grays Harbor | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 11 | Lower Columbia * | 74 | Highline | 65 | Final | Box Score |
S. Puget Sound * | 79 | Green River | 74 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland * | 81 | Umpqua | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Lane * | 76 | Clackamas | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 69 | SW Oregon | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 60 | Wenatchee Valley | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * ^ | 79 | Yakima Valley | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 91 | Chemeketa | 104 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 77 | Spokane | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 63 | Shoreline | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * ^ | 99 | Tacoma | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 104 | Walla Walla | 95 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 85 | Whatcom | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 96 | Peninsula | 88 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 72 | Pierce | 58 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 75 | Skagit Valley | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 15 | Walla Walla * | Treasure Valley | Postponed | |||
Peninsula * | Skagit Valley | Postponed | ||||
Chemeketa * | 85 | Portland | 89 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 72 | Linn-Benton | 54 | Final | Box Score | |
Albany, Oregon | ||||||
SW Oregon * | 92 | Lane | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 65 | Spokane | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Falls Community College | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 71 | North Idaho | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * ^ | 89 | Blue Mountain | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * ^ | 98 | Mt Hood | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 74 | Centralia | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
S. Puget Sound * | 84 | Lower Columbia | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * ^ | 87 | Grays Harbor | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 64 | Pierce | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 18 | Pierce * | 65 | S. Puget Sound | 86 | Final | Box Score |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Chemeketa * | 82 | Clark | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 83 | Edmonds | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 78 | Umpqua | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Portland * | 68 | Linn-Benton | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 109 | SW Oregon | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 88 | Columbia Basin | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 74 | Wenatchee Valley | 69 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 68 | Green River | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 57 | Shoreline | 74 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 83 | Big Bend | 66 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 63 | North Idaho | 125 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 105 | Whatcom | 47 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 69 | Peninsula | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 72 | Centralia | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 67 | Lower Columbia | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 20 | Umpqua * | 104 | Chemeketa | 75 | Final | Box Score |
Salem, Oregon | ||||||
Edmonds * | 82 | Olympic | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 64 | Wenatchee Valley | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 74 | Spokane | 99 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Falls Community College | ||||||
Linn-Benton * | 70 | Clark | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 84 | Mt Hood | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 89 | Walla Walla | 100 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 78 | Portland | 107 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 96 | Columbia Basin | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 22 | Columbia Basin * | 64 | Treasure Valley | 66 | Final | Box Score |
Olympic * | 70 | Everett | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 87 | Bellevue | 74 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 69 | Skagit Valley | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Peninsula * | 89 | Whatcom | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 63 | SW Oregon | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 102 | Lane | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 81 | Big Bend | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 60 | Clackamas | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 68 | North Idaho | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 75 | Blue Mountain | 60 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland * | 103 | Mt Hood | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 72 | Grays Harbor | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
S. Puget Sound * | 88 | Highline | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 75 | Green River | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 90 | Tacoma | 92 | Final - 2OT | Box Score | |
Sat. 25 | S. Puget Sound * | 84 | Grays Harbor | 72 | Final | Box Score |
North Idaho * | 118 | Yakima Valley | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 60 | Linn-Benton | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 102 | Clackamas | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
Oregon City, Oregon | ||||||
Lane * | 73 | Clark | 54 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 103 | SW Oregon | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 82 | Walla Walla | 94 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 74 | Wenatchee Valley | 58 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 78 | Olympic | 84 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 93 | Blue Mountain | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Highline * | 91 | Tacoma | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 54 | Shoreline | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
Everett * | 72 | Peninsula | 61 | Final | Box Score | |
Green River * | 93 | Centralia | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 80 | Skagit Valley | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 80 | Pierce | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 29 | Blue Mountain * | 71 | Treasure Valley | 75 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 81 | Everett | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 87 | Olympic | 59 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 84 | Edmonds | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 99 | Chemeketa | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 88 | Umpqua | 101 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Linn-Benton * | 76 | Lane | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 62 | Columbia Basin | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 61 | Wenatchee Valley | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 62 | Portland | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 99 | Yakima Valley | 69 | Final | Box Score | |
Peninsula * | 72 | Shoreline | 62 | Final | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 75 | S. Puget Sound | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Tacoma * | 74 | Lower Columbia | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 70 | Green River | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * ^ | 71 | Highline | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Whatcom * | 82 | Bellevue | 100 | Final | Box Score |
Linn-Benton * | 61 | Clackamas | 70 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 86 | Clark | 71 | Final | Box Score | |
Vancouver, Washington | ||||||
Portland * | 85 | Lane | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 88 | SW Oregon | 91 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 65 | Blue Mountain | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 70 | Spokane | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Falls Community College | ||||||
Treasure Valley * | 63 | North Idaho | 110 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 76 | Walla Walla | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Peninsula * | 74 | Skagit Valley | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Sun. 2 | Shoreline * | 74 | Everett | 70 | Final | Box Score |
Livestream: athletics.everettcc.edu | ||||||
Wed. 5 | Yakima Valley * | 77 | Treasure Valley | 83 | Final | Box Score |
Everett * | 61 | Skagit Valley | 60 | Final | Box Score | |
Bellevue * | 80 | Peninsula | 90 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 60 | Whatcom | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 64 | Shoreline | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 73 | Linn-Benton | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 77 | Umpqua | 96 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Wenatchee Valley * | 91 | Columbia Basin | 79 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 65 | Mt Hood | 72 | Final | Box Score | |
Walla Walla * | 83 | Spokane | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Falls Community College | ||||||
Clackamas * | 105 | Portland | 102 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 85 | Big Bend | 47 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 75 | Centralia | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
S. Puget Sound * | 88 | Tacoma | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
Venue changed to The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Highline * | 83 | Green River | 78 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Grays Harbor * | 77 | Pierce | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 8 | Walla Walla * | 87 | North Idaho | 115 | Final | Box Score |
Green River * | 67 | S. Puget Sound | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Spokane * | 92 | Treasure Valley | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 83 | Portland | 84 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland, Oregon | ||||||
Clackamas * | 91 | Lane | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 90 | Clark | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 83 | Blue Mountain | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
Yakima Valley * | 79 | Big Bend | 80 | Final | Box Score | |
Chemeketa * | 69 | Mt Hood | 85 | Final | Box Score | |
Peninsula * | 88 | Edmonds | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Shoreline * | 93 | Olympic | 87 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Tacoma * | 70 | Grays Harbor | 73 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 65 | Everett | 117 | Final | Box Score | |
Skagit Valley * | 86 | Bellevue | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 61 | Centralia | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Hall of Fame Game | ||||||
Highline * | 68 | Lower Columbia | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Wed. 12 | Bellevue * | 75 | Whatcom | 83 | Final | Box Score |
Skagit Valley * | 73 | Peninsula | 74 | Final | Box Score | |
Olympic * | 76 | Edmonds | 88 | Final | Box Score | |
Linn-Benton * | 58 | Umpqua | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Roseburg, Oregon | ||||||
Everett * | 67 | Shoreline | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 88 | SW Oregon | 81 | Final | Box Score | |
Spokane * | 90 | Columbia Basin | 56 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 79 | Wenatchee Valley | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 83 | Walla Walla | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Blue Mountain * | 90 | Yakima Valley | 104 | Final | Box Score | |
Mt Hood * | 85 | Clackamas | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
Portland * | 110 | Chemeketa | 105 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Centralia * | 68 | Tacoma | 64 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 89 | S. Puget Sound | 68 | Final | Box Score | |
Played at The Evergreen State College | ||||||
Grays Harbor * | 67 | Green River | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Pierce * | 80 | Highline | 89 | Final | Box Score | |
Sat. 15 | Shoreline * | 82 | Bellevue | 71 | Final | Box Score |
Centralia * | 70 | Highline | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 80 | Treasure Valley | 75 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 84 | Clackamas | 98 | Final | Box Score | |
Umpqua * | 94 | Mt Hood | 83 | Final | Box Score | |
Gresham, Oregon | ||||||
Linn-Benton * | 73 | Portland | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
Columbia Basin * | 79 | Yakima Valley | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Wenatchee Valley * | 78 | Spokane | 76 | Final | Box Score | |
At Spokane Falls Community College | ||||||
Green River * | 97 | Tacoma | 65 | Final | Box Score | |
Clark * | 94 | Chemeketa | 87 | Final | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 119 | Blue Mountain | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Peninsula * | 85 | Olympic | 63 | Final | Box Score | |
Lower Columbia * | 89 | Grays Harbor | 48 | Final | Box Score | |
Edmonds * | 80 | Everett | 83 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
S. Puget Sound * | 93 | Pierce | 86 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 69 | Skagit Valley | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Mon. 17 | Walla Walla * | 82 | Treasure Valley | 67 | Final | Box Score |
Wed. 19 | Everett * | 80 | Olympic | 60 | Final | Box Score |
Bellevue * | 72 | Edmonds | 93 | Final | Box Score | |
Whatcom * | 69 | Peninsula | 92 | Final | Box Score | |
SW Oregon * | 85 | Linn-Benton | 77 | Final | Box Score | |
Lane * | 63 | Chemeketa | 78 | Final | Box Score | |
Treasure Valley * | 75 | Columbia Basin | 82 | Final | Box Score | |
Big Bend * | 84 | Wenatchee Valley | 88 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
Clackamas * | 85 | Clark | 80 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
North Idaho * | 103 | Spokane | 100 | Final - OT | Box Score | |
At Spokane Community College |
* Conference
^ Division